Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Burlington Village in Longmont, CO - Page 4

10,312 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,420
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,420
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Main Station

    150 Main St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 670-8503
  2. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,350

    Heritage Apartments

    10400 W 62nd Pl, Arvada, CO 80004
    (855) 795-2314
  3. 1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,395

    Angel's Fortress Apartments

    1301 30th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 764-7819
  4. 1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $2,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,722 - $3,920
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $3,981

    PeakView by Horseshoe Lake Apartments

    341 Knobcone Dr, Loveland, CO 80538
    (970) 292-6849
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $870+
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$870 - $2,020
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$870 - $2,020

    Park Mesa

    640-680 S Lashley Ln, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 796-9418
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,955
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,955
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parker off Pearl

    1155 Marine St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (844) 560-0786
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,585+
    3 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $1,980
    - 11 Month Lease

    Mountainaire

    2950 Bixby Ln, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-5170
  8. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,085
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,950

    Spring Hollow

    141 S 20th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 902-8076
  9. 1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,903
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,937

    Maple Leaf Townhomes

    7010 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (720) 780-0216
  10. 1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,020
    - 12 Month Lease

    Firestone Meadows Apartments

    6245 Oak Meadows Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504
    (970) 598-5098
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,463+
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,684

    Springs at Sandstone Ranch

    2051 Zlaten Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 597-8003
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    3 BEDS
    $2,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,759

    Watermark at Harvest Junction

    766 Martin St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 528-1407
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $3,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $4,407
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $3,499

    Covell on the Promenade

    6250 Promenade Dr N, Westminster, CO 80020
    (970) 591-4203
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,478+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $1,948

    Pinyon Pointe Apartments

    451 14th St SE, Loveland, CO 80537
    (970) 699-3699
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $5,696
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,814

    Gateway Arvada Ridge

    5458 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 924-3850
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,867+
    3 BEDS
    $4,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,141 - $8,534
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $4,028

    Boulder Commons

    2530 Junction Pl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 815-4628
  17. Price Drop. $378 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,818+
    1 BED
    $2,320+
    2 BEDS
    $3,213+
    3 BEDS
    $4,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,803 - $4,235
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,818 - $4,250

    Parc Mosaic

    1590 Eisenhower Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (970) 251-1807
  18. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,527+
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,363
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,450

    Avalon Flatirons

    235 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (888) 486-9955
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,767+
    2 BEDS
    $2,252+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $4,296
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $2,952

    Farm Haus

    1455 E 3rd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 528-6211
  20. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    LARKRIDGE

    16105 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (720) 835-1088
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,652 - $2,706
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,713

    Alpine Prairie Village

    2205 Alpine St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8459
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,205

    Enova

    16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 619-4350
  23. Price Drop. $344 Off
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    3 BEDS
    $2,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,718
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $2,640

    Crowne at 2534

    4590 Trade St, Johnstown, CO 80534
    (205) 941-6164
  24. Price Drop. $334 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,329+
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,226 - $2,253
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,356

    Authentix Greeley

    7109 27th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 451-0955
  25. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,015

    The Cottages at Erie Commons

    431 Ambrose St, Erie, CO 80516
    (833) 629-1431
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,460+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $1,868
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,868
    - 12 Month Lease

    Karl's Farm Affordable Senior Apartments

    1601 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 687-3362
  27. Price Drop. $410 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,649
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,649

    Alpine Crossing Townhomes

    2445 Yukon Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 372-0460
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castlegate

    6925 W 84th Way, Arvada, CO 80003
    (844) 914-0363
  29. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,739 - $1,916
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $1,936

    UTE CREEK APARTMENTS

    1100 E 17th Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8801
  30. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $6,002
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $5,607

    Avana Thornton Station

    2525 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 408-3553
  31. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $3,979
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,994

    Uptown Broadway

    4560 13th St, Boulder, CO 80304
    (720) 897-5769
  32. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,593+
    1 BED
    $1,453+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Plus Fees

    Glenlake

    2995-2995 Glenwood Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 759-2459
  33. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $3,655
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,683

    The Habitat Apartments

    6255 Habitat Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
    (855) 416-6145
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.