Apartments for Rent near Burlington Village in Longmont, CO
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,755 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,413
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,198+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,498Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,543
Ascent
8860 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$3,689+Base Rent$2,436 - $13,928Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,492 - $6,035
Reve Boulder
3000 Pearl Pky, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,973Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,018
Aspire
5850 Central Ave, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 18 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,644+
Arden Karl's Farm
1801 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $3,110- 12 Month Lease
Brownstones at Palisade Park
16893 Palisade Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,500 - $6,720Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,369- 12 Month Lease
Notch66
2650 Erfert St, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,207+Base Rent$1,776 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,207
The Lock at Flatirons
460 Flatiron Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$3,356+Base Rent$1,719 - $3,369Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,386
Inkwell at Baseline
1752 W 167th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$3,072+Base Rent$1,725 - $4,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,217
Olivean Apartments
8251 Transit Way, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,683 - $2,548Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,595
Firestone Junction
10670 Jake Jabs Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,571 - $6,904Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $6,749
Cortland Covington Ridge
10571 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,626 - $6,361Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $5,321
Cortland Westminster
581 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,380+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,218Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,248
Haven 124 at Eastlake Station
12255 Claude Ct, Northglenn, CO 80241 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,700Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,700- 12 Month Lease
Ralston Park Apartments
6400-6454 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526Base Rent$1,510 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $1,951
Harvest Station
11775 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$3,675+Base Rent$1,851 - $11,492Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $8,868
Cortland at Coalton
501 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$977 - $1,822Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$986 - $1,463
Hidden Lake Apartments
3791 W 68th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,774 - $8,569Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,982
Cortland Flatirons
13585 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,205Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,205
Reserve at West T-Bone
5770 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,924 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $2,339
Briar Grove Townhomes
8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003 -
Price Drop. $624 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$3,101+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,604 - $7,522Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $7,595- 27 Month Lease
oLiv Boulder
1750 15th St, Boulder, CO 80302 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,800- 12 Month Lease
Mohawk Green Apartments
704-710 Mohawk Dr, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,200+
Martin
100 E 2nd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,315+
The Moraine
2735 Mountain Brook Dr, Longmont, CO 80503 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$2,130 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $4,000- 12 Month Lease
Eagles Peak - 55+ Active Adult Community
500 Apex Dr, Windsor, CO 80550 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Legacy Apartments
2727 Nelson Rd, Longmont, CO 80503 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,259+
Bristol Pointe Apartments
1600 S Taft St, Loveland, CO 80537 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,581 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,394
Velo Interlocken
9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,709 - $3,914Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,194
MAA Promenade
6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,000+
Sandstone Vistas Apartments
2315 Zlaten Dr, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,501
Caliber at Hyland Village
5403 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+2 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,578 - $3,246Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,281- 12 Month Lease
Fusion 355
355 Eldorado Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,630
Park40
16785 Sheridan Pky, Broomfield, CO 80023 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,309+3 BEDS$2,885+Base Rent$1,724 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $3,046
Caliber at Flatirons
13872 Del Corso Way, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,563+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,063+3 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,530 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,668
Railway Flats Apartments
2105 Hopper Ln, Loveland, CO 80538 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,841+1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$3,242+Base Rent$1,800 - $4,653Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $4,719
The Armory
4730-4790 Broadway, Boulder, CO 80304 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$1,527 - $4,867Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,332
MAA Westglenn
9030 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021 -
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Ridgewood Hills Apartments
7363 Avondale Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$3,041+3 BEDS$4,633+Base Rent$1,690 - $5,898Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,736 - $4,633
The Russell CO
7295 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Price Drop. $278 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,174+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,680 - $4,083Required Monthly Fees$9Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $4,092
Marq Promenade
11020 Circle Point Rd, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $671 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+3 BEDS$2,675+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,675- 12 Month Lease
Range at Reunion
15068 E 103rd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
Burlington Village in Longmont, CO
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 10,384 apartments near Burlington Village Mall in Longmont, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Burlington Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Longmont, CO!