Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Roxborough Marketplace in Littleton, CO - Page 7

33,017 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    3 BEDS
    $2,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,756
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,854

    Avalon Red Rocks

    13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-2538
  2. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    3 BEDS
    $2,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,560
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,643

    Avalon Southlands

    6855 S Langdale St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 809-8464
  3. Price Drop. $384 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $2,391+
    3 BEDS
    $3,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,480
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,576

    Avalon Lowry

    7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230
    (844) 664-0593
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,391+
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,131+
    3 BEDS
    $2,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,946

    Avalon Cherry Hills

    3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 734-7760
  5. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,923

    Avalon Governors Park

    200 E 7th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-4375
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,293+
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,006+
    Plus Fees

    Aurum

    18475 Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 513-0649
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,436+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $3,198
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,240

    The Lincoln

    10275 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 599-2653
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,437+
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,495+
    3 BEDS
    $2,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $8,110
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $4,108

    Velaris Living

    2130 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 605-0922
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,421
    - 12 Month Lease

    Railside at Wadsworth Station

    1288 Wadsworth Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 738-4480
  10. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    3 BEDS
    $2,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $3,798
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,674

    Tempo at Nine Mile Station Apartments

    12150 E Dartmouth Ave, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 383-6764
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,509

    Hensley at The District

    9251 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 894-8486
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,320
    - 12 Month Lease

    Diamond at Prospect

    3001 Fox St, Denver, CO 80202
    (855) 617-8620
  13. Price Drop. $143 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,703
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,448

    Trailpoint by Trion Living

    10756 E Virginia Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 738-5759
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $910+
    3 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $2,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $2,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mural Apartments

    16651 E 16th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-3510
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,037+
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,037 - $2,174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $2,174
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pines Apartments

    148 S Zang Way, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (844) 480-0446
  16. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,843+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $3,573
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,843 - $2,803

    The Mezz at Fiddlers Green

    6440 S Syracuse Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (970) 442-9963
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,618 - $3,239
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,291

    Talus Flats

    2355 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (888) 507-7067
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,827
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,326

    Art District Flats

    1225 Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 972-2369
  19. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,172+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Plus Fees

    Marq Iliff Station

    2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 734-6011
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,786+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Plus Fees

    The Quincy

    1776 Curtis St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 738-6458
  21. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,374+
    3 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,892
    Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,386

    Bridges at 9 Mile Station

    10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (877) 454-9374
  22. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,055 - $2,359
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,925

    Liberty Creek

    13100 E Kansas Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (855) 394-9772
  23. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,439+
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $3,077
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,293

    The Douglas Apartments

    2300 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 439-3498
  24. Price Drop. $274 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,071+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$927 - $2,088
    Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264
    Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,774

    Esprit Cherry Creek

    5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 575-2738
  25. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,248+
    3 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $1,843
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,843
    - 12 Month Lease

    Timberleaf Apartments

    1388 Garrison St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (844) 638-2390
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $994+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $2,165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $2,165
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridgemoor Apartment Homes

    693 Urban Ct, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (855) 936-3556
  27. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,540
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,995

    Skyline 1801

    1801-1835 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 459-4264
  28. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,549
    - 11 Month Lease

    Horizon East Apartments

    1055 S Zeno Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 809-7479
  29. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Plus Fees

    Hunter's Run

    7777 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 706-6992
  30. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,800
    - 11 Month Lease

    Mondrian Colorado

    4175 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 709-1857
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.