Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kipling Square in Littleton, CO - Page 11

39,148 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,079+
    2 BEDS
    $1,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,353
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,294
    - 12 Month Lease

    Asbury Plaza

    5100-5170 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (844) 475-0721
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,809+
    2 BEDS
    $2,182+
    3 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,804 - $4,594
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,809 - $4,595

    AMLI Dry Creek

    7471 S Clinton St, Centennial, CO 80112
    (844) 423-1589
  3. Price Drop. $186 Off
    1 BED
    $1,042+
    2 BEDS
    $1,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $1,591
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,042 - $1,492

    Vega

    11801 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 634-2593
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Denver House

    1055 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 734-8557
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Plus Fees

    The Viridian

    5335 S Valentia Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (719) 204-3860
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,138+
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,383
    - 11 Month Lease

    1033 Downing Apartments

    1033 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 697-2924
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,665
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,665

    Enso Zen Apartments

    5256 N Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 445-8452
  8. Price Drop. $740 Off
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    4 BEDS
    $935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Lofts

    2373 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 739-0294
  9. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,471 - $8,860
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,196

    Ranchstone Apartment Homes

    17125 E Carlson Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 802-5958
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,204+
    3 BEDS
    $3,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,105
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $4,128

    Venue on 16th

    2900 E 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 780-9713
  11. Price Drop. $527 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Plus Fees

    SB1K

    1000 S Broadway St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-7438
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,327+
    1 BED
    $1,682+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $3,982
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $3,999

    Griffis North Union

    2975 Huron St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 807-2830
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,145+
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $4,448
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $4,468

    Griffis Cheesman Park

    2190 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 881-0672
  14. Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,627

    Mountain Vista

    474 S Wright St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 730-4595
  15. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,887
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,887

    Tuscan Heights

    1800 W 85th Ave, Denver, CO 80260
    (720) 734-8654
  16. Price Drop. $310 Off
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Perch on 52nd

    7791-7797 W 52nd Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (844) 508-2919
  17. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $1,957
    - 12 Month Lease

    Loretto Heights

    3400 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    (844) 612-0715
  18. 1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,079+
    3 BEDS
    $2,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $7,412
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,220

    Environs

    3323 W 96th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 650-0650
  19. 1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,903
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,937

    Maple Leaf Townhomes

    7010 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (720) 780-0216
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,376+
    3 BEDS
    $2,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $3,755
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,997

    The Den

    6950 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 459-4776
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,221+
    3 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $3,261
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,372

    Summit at Wash Park

    90 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 650-0240
  22. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,080

    Emery West Highland

    3550 W 38th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8199
  23. 1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $6,483
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,127

    The Ridge at Thornton Station

    3650 E 103rd Cir, Thornton, CO 80229
    (855) 491-1631
  24. 1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,182+
    3 BEDS
    $2,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $3,830
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,082

    Venue at the Promenade

    6200 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (720) 807-9683
  25. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,589+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $4,119
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,973

    Bell Parker Ranch

    18301 Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (844) 992-2986
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,516 - $2,627
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,633

    The Glenn

    9300 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 794-5632
  27. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,451
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,210

    The Lydian

    2560 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1715
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $3,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,747 - $3,040
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,838 - $3,131

    Avalon Castle Rock

    4300 Swanson Way, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (719) 280-5637
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $3,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $4,407
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $3,499

    Covell on the Promenade

    6250 Promenade Dr N, Westminster, CO 80020
    (970) 591-4203
  30. STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,839+
    2 BEDS
    $3,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,897

    The Henry

    201 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 674-7253
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.