Apartments for Rent near Kipling Square in Littleton, CO - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $260 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,650+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,542+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,198Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,692
Ovation
9580 Ridgegate Pky, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,704+Base Rent$1,629 - $3,074Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,704
The Berkeley Apartments
4703 W 52nd Ave, Denver, CO 80212 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,918 - $4,139Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,649
Solana Lucent Station
8555 Belle Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,694
SOVA ON GRANT
1901 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,737 - $3,177Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,835
Caliber at Cornerstar
15930 E Briarwood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,793 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,149- 12 Month Lease
East Range Crossings
5959 N Dunkirk St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285Base Rent$1,280 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,425
757 Grant
757 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $700 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,671+
Chroma
1360 Martha St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$1,467 - $4,296Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,895- 12 Month Lease
Five810 Southlands
5810 S Southlands Pkwy, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,901Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,907
Novus
9938 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,782+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,286+3 BEDS$5,557+Base Rent$1,755 - $11,670Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $11,697
One Seven at Belleview Station
4882 S Newport St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,375
Noble Old Hampden
1375 E Hampden Ave, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,993+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,713Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,713
Emblem Gateway
6026 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,965+
Compass Meridian
9035 Storm Peak St, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,820+Base Rent$1,660 - $5,032Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,681 - $3,072
Alana
5989 Alpine Vista Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108 -
Price Drop. $307 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,616+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,850Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,739 - $3,890
The Elmwood
400 Interlocken Cres, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508Base Rent$1,488 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,169
Frameline Apartments
4225 E Hale Pky, Denver, CO 80220 -
Price Drop. $436 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Addie at Metro Center 55+ Apartments
15025 E Center Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,316+3 BEDS$3,166+Base Rent$1,785 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$21Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,171
Ara Townhomes & Flats
2291 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,483+3 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$1,582 - $5,391Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $4,225- 15 Month Lease
The Col
17270 W Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,625+
Westward Heights
10251 Zuni St, Denver, CO 80260 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,550+
Villages at Gateway
12175 Albrook Dr, Denver, CO 80239 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,995+
Outpost on Yukon
4585 Yukon Ct, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,600Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650- 12 Month Lease
Union Square Apartments
13050 W Cedar Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Price Drop. $223 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,395+
Ascent Apartments
8400 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,320+
Elevate at Red Rocks
409 Zang St, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,012+3 BEDS$2,962+Base Rent$1,552 - $3,518Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,962
Regency RidgeGate
10320 Commonwealth St, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,358+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,163 - $2,123
Santana Ridge
1355 S Galena St, Denver, CO 80247 -
Price Drop. $208 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,085Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,904
Villas at Holly
6760 S Glencoe St, Centennial, CO 80122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,569+Base Rent$999 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,715
Estrella
7030-7070 Pecos St, Denver, CO 80221 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,887+3 BEDS$967+Base Rent$960 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$967 - $2,887- 11 Month Lease
Villas
2559 31st St, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $526 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,928+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,019- 12 Month Lease
Avenue 8 at Mayfair
5701 E 8th Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,440Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,485
Summit Riverside Apartments
4957 S Prince Ct, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,810+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,780 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $3,040
One Observatory Park
2360 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,360 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$146 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,676
City House Apartments
1801 Chestnut Pl, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $150 Off