Apartments for Rent near Kipling Place in Littleton, CO - Page 16
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,517Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,517- 12 Month Lease
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,982Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,982- 12 Month Lease
Westwood Crossing
3390 W Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80219 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,734+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,734Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,734
Welton Park
2300 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$2,468+Base Rent$1,594 - $9,966Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $10,011
Dove Valley
7550 S Blackhawk St, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,427+Base Rent$2,048 - $3,173Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,652
Hartley Flats
2749 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,445 - $3,780Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $3,370
The Battery on Blake Street
2120 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $485 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,774
The Sanctuary at Tallyn's Reach Apartments
23680 E Easter Dr, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,906Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906
Overture Central Park 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8133 E 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,241+3 BEDS$2,317+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,389Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,317- 12 Month Lease
Forest Cove
3446 S Akron St, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,095+
Laredo House Apartments
16300 E 17th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,487+Base Rent$1,388 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,518
Veranda Highpointe
6343 E Girard Pl, Denver, CO 80222 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,646+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,598 - $3,498Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,691
The Boulevard Apartments
150 W 9th Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,864+1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,791+Base Rent$1,840 - $5,211Required Monthly Fees$24 - $30Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $5,241
Modera West Wash Park
400 N Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,609Base Rent$2,599 - $3,384Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,609 - $3,394
Canvas at Gateway
19182 E 62nd Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,225+
Reserve at Water Tower Village
7937 W 54th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,581
Madison Park
3351 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$950+3 BEDS$1,945+
Flats on 29th
407-422 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,320+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,770
Boulder Crossroads
7500 Dakin St, Denver, CO 80221 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,088Base Rent$1,038 - $1,085Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,435- 12 Month Lease
Sloan's Place Apartments
1540 Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80214 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255Base Rent$1,250 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,260
Orea Apartments
30 S Pearl St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,599Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,599- 12 Month Lease
Live On South Federal
2775 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236 -
Price Drop. $268 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,371+
Elisabetta
5120 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $427 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,538+Base Rent$1,253 - $1,648Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,658
Grove at City Center
14192-14304 E Tennessee Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$755+1 BED$1,070+Base Rent$750 - $1,385Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$755 - $1,075- 12 Month Lease
Aperture Apartments
1777 Williams St, Denver, CO 80218 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,080 - $3,342Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,112 - $1,846
The Joliet at Lowry
151 S Joliet Cir, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085Base Rent$1,080 - $1,555Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,090
1594 S Albion
1594 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120Base Rent$1,115 - $1,715Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,240
1600 S Albion
1600 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $2,225
594-598 S Lincoln
594-598 S Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,035 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,880
The Vista at Washington Park
101 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,797 - $2,159Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $2,259- 12 Month Lease
Heritage at Church Ranch 55+ Apartments
10050 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,335
The Wheatley Flats
530 25th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,062Base Rent$2,012Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,062- 12 Month Lease
South Range Crossings
19130 J. Morgan Blvd, Parker, CO 80134 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$1,054 - $2,285Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,059 - $2,295
Logan Terrace
15 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,515 - $3,122Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,655
Enclave at Cherry Creek
17565 E Pine Ln, Parker, CO 80134 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925Base Rent$920 - $1,290Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,060
South Washington St Apts
45-75 S Washington St, Denver, CO 80209