Apartments for Rent near Kipling Place in Littleton, CO - Page 5
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $386 Off|Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,485+
Regatta
10500 Irma Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,511+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,505 - $3,340Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,711
Skyhouse Denver
1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,556+Base Rent$1,383 - $5,322Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,131
Reflections on 92nd
6880 W 91st Ct, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,508 - $7,503Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,370
Pearl DTC
7571 E Technology Way, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $415 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$750+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,298+Base Rent$750 - $1,645Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$750 - $1,645
The Phenix At 4 Mile
601 S Forest St, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$938 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,761
Esprit Cherry Creek
5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,750+
Viceroy Observatory Park
1910 S Josephine St, Denver, CO 80210 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,325 - $5,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,855
MAA River North
1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,998+Base Rent$1,452 - $4,366Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $3,346
Sentral Union Station
1777 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,491 - $6,251Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $3,252
24Fifty
2450 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$3,015+
The York on City Park
1781 York St, Denver, CO 80206 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,370 - $10,378Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $4,866
Residences at Market Station
1661 Market St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$1,426 - $2,756Required Monthly Fees$98Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,854
Avalon Red Rocks
13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,666Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,681
X at Sloans
1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,075+
Ascend at Red Rocks
13105 W 2nd Pl, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,669Base Rent$3,633 - $3,806Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,669 - $3,842
Vita
2100 W Littleton Blvd, Littleton, CO 80120 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,709 - $3,914Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,194
MAA Promenade
6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,277 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,354
20th Street Station
2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,171
Arapahoe Square
550 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,567 - $6,912Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,939
TriVista on Speer
1350 Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,563+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,628
Avalon Southlands
6855 S Langdale St, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,746+1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,039Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,729
The Grant
1200 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,483Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,493
Caliber at Hyland Village
5403 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+2 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,578 - $3,246Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,281- 12 Month Lease
Fusion 355
355 Eldorado Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,471+3 BEDS$3,919+Base Rent$1,719 - $5,028Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $5,029
AMLI RiNo
3355 Denargo St, Denver, CO 80216 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$1,483 - $3,205Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,266
The Dorsey
600 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,515- 13 Month Lease
Auburn Brook
1193 Auburn Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,391+3 BEDS$3,436+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,415Required Monthly Fees$96Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,511
Avalon Lowry
7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,172+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,482+
Marq Iliff Station
2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$3,625+Base Rent$2,013 - $7,564Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,044 - $4,096
Gables Vista
375 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,350+Base Rent$1,283 - $2,879Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,350
Art District Flats
1225 Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$972+
X Denver
3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $379 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,269Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,274- 12 Month Lease
Elevate at Pena Station
17607 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,309+3 BEDS$2,885+Base Rent$1,724 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $3,046
Caliber at Flatirons
13872 Del Corso Way, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,418
Arca Green Mountain
13055 W Mississippi Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,564+Base Rent$1,235 - $3,415Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,779
Milo
4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,663
The Haven
18400 E Elmendorf Dr, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $412 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,697+1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,963+Base Rent$1,634 - $9,744Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $9,807
The Fitzgerald
1840 Market St, Denver, CO 80202 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,519 - $2,482Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,489
The Argonne
5650 N Argonne St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,303 - $4,018Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,119
Legacy at Fitz
1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,163 - $3,640Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,047
The Overland
2065 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223