Apartments for Rent near Highlands Ranch Marketplace in Littleton, CO
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,550- 12 Month Lease
-
Price Drop. $495 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,234+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,639
IMT at RidgeGate
9980 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$1,101 - $2,743Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,131 - $2,385
The Richfield
2134 S Richfield Way, Aurora, CO 80013 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,627
IMT Dayton Station
3645 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,925- 12 Month Lease
Outlook DTC
5031 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,519+1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$3,819+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,819- 12 Month Lease
Alas Over Lowry
82 N Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,518+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,968+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,113Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $3,132- 12 Month Lease
Banyan High Point
21775 E 65th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Littleton
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,705 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$21 - $35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,470
IMT Cherry Creek
755 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$3,409+Base Rent$1,595 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,409- 12 Month Lease
Gardens at Cherry Creek
225 S Harrison St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,283
IMT Hyland Hills
4901 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,254
IMT Cornerstar Ranch
16363 E Fremont Ave, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,205Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,220
IMT Lowry
8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230 -
2 Months Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,205+
Oxford Vista
4201 S Navajo St, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,471 - $2,557Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,602
Ascent
8860 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,154+
Brickhouse at Lamar Station
6300 W 13th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,276+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,816Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,857
Cirrus
1590 Grove St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,859+1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,784 - $4,940Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,015- 18 Month Lease
NOVEL RiNo by Crescent Communities
1350 40th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,062Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $3,107
Aspire
5850 Central Ave, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Price Drop. $596 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,205 - $3,605Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,620
Alloy Sunnyside
4150 Jason St, Denver, CO 80211 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$3,246+Base Rent$1,496 - $3,413Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,363
MAA Milepost 35
4692 N Beeler Ct, Denver, CO 80238 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$2,006 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,012 - $2,956
Madison at Canyons, The
1250 Sweet Springs Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108 -
Price Drop. $608 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,427+3 BEDS$3,473+Base Rent$1,390 - $5,583Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $5,637
Araceli
4552 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,920+
Proximo at Pena Station
6223 N Panasonic Way, Denver, CO 80249 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,166+2 BEDS$2,576+3 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$667Total Monthly Price$2,166 - $3,176
Claro at High Point
6650 N Lisbon St, Aurora, CO 80019 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,609 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,716
The Penrose
1740 36th St, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,835
Broadstone Sterling Ranch at Prospect Village
8425 Old Ski Run Cir, Littleton, CO 80125 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,279 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $3,321
Sorella at Loretto Heights
3000 W Bates Ave, Denver, CO 80236 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,847
Alexan Montview Plaza
2060 N Chester St, Aurora, CO 80010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,793 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $2,421
Marlon at Central Park
4607 Xenia St, Denver, CO 80238 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,757+4 BEDS$3,467+Base Rent$1,605 - $3,936Required Monthly Fees$242Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,847 - $4,167
The Madison and The Fillmore at Copperleaf
22500 E Radcliff Cir, Aurora, CO 80015 -
Price Drop. $735 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,301+3 BEDS$2,879+Base Rent$1,341 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,539
Atlas Peakview
7800 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,555 - $3,330Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,760
Rosewind
18457 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $458 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,798Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,798
Sable Station
14455 E Ellsworth Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,767Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,767- 12 Month Lease
The Reserves at Eagle Point
431 Picadilly Rd, Aurora, CO 80018 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,523+3 BEDS$3,223+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,523 - $3,223- 12 Month Lease
The Avenue Lofts Golden
1104-1106 Washington Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,864 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,379
Briar Grove Townhomes
8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,370 - $10,548Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $10,563
Cortland on Blake
1451 24th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,205
The Orchards at Cherry Creek Park
6000 S Fraser St, Aurora, CO 80016 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,102+3 BEDS$4,924+Base Rent$1,373 - $9,967Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $4,924
Seasons of Cherry Creek
3498 E Ellsworth Ave, Denver, CO 80209 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,624 - $6,973Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,537
Cortland Covington Ridge
10571 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80233
Highlands Ranch Marketplace in Littleton, CO
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 36,625 apartments near Highlands Ranch Marketplace Mall in Littleton, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Highlands Ranch Marketplace Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Littleton, CO!
Education