Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Costco Plaza in Littleton, CO - Page 7

38,986 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,882+
    2 BEDS
    $3,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $6,659
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,882 - $6,686

    The Julian at Sloan's Lake

    1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-9680
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,514+
    Plus Fees

    The Quincy

    1776 Curtis St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 738-6458
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,824+
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $2,673
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$1,824 - $2,767

    Avalon Denver West

    14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (720) 605-6208
  4. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,823
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $1,823
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meridian at Cherry Creek

    888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
    (888) 557-4185
  5. Price Drop. $154 Off
    STUDIO
    $909+
    1 BED
    $973+
    2 BEDS
    $1,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$904 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$909 - $1,406

    Willowstone Apartments

    7300-7500 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (855) 810-0480
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,318+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,298 - $2,784
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,318 - $2,804

    North Main at Steel Ranch

    1724 Steel St, Louisville, CO 80027
    (720) 310-6986
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,105

    Arista Flats

    8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (970) 601-8137
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,046+
    2 BEDS
    $2,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $7,537
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,046 - $7,583

    Avia Lowry

    9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 730-4805
  9. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $2,172
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,172

    Summit at Red Rocks

    12 S Holman Way, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7671
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $2,778
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,785

    Ridgescape at Highlands Ranch

    3380 E County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (719) 752-8400
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $4,436
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,675

    Arvada Station Apartments

    10068 W 52nd Pl, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 650-8348
  12. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Andante Apartments

    3310 S Kenton St, Denver, CO 80014
    (844) 213-7813
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,802+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,550

    Griffis Fitzsimons South

    325 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-1985
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,417+
    3 BEDS
    $3,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,668 - $34,883
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $3,889

    4550 Cherry Creek

    4550 Cherry Creek Dr S, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 738-4960
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,531+
    3 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $4,211
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,883

    Bell Bradburn

    11900 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 307-3796
  16. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $5,144
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,490

    The Apartments at Denver Place

    1880 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-8519
  17. Price Drop. $389 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $2,992
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,034

    Retreat at Park Meadows

    10200 Park Meadows Dr, Littleton, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2122
  18. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,349
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,130
    - 12 Month Lease

    Block 32 at RiNo

    3200 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 590-6082
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,937

    Point 21

    2131 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 709-2454
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $5,304
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $4,842

    Mountain Gate

    7501 S Utica Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    (720) 212-2194
  21. Price Drop. $299 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,048 - $2,466
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,019

    Liberty Creek

    13100 E Kansas Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (855) 394-9772
  22. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,770

    Waterfield Court

    3499 S Uravan Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 325-1640
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $3,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,743 - $4,765
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $4,770

    AMLI Littleton Village

    399 E Dry Creek Rd, Littleton, CO 80122
    (720) 496-0850
  24. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $1,845
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $1,878

    Arcadia Apartment Homes

    8225 S Poplar Way, Centennial, CO 80112
    (844) 453-8372
  25. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,968

    Verona Apartment Homes

    2961 W Centennial Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 780-7646
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,106+
    3 BEDS
    $2,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,647 - $2,990
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,020

    5151

    5151 S Rio Grande St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 740-6130
  27. Price Drop. $218 Off
    1 BED
    $1,168+
    2 BEDS
    $1,321+
    3 BEDS
    $2,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $2,276
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $2,109

    Aspen Park Apartments

    301 E Malley Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (833) 358-2684
  28. Price Drop. $477 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,569+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rosemont West 84th

    1327 W 84th Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    (720) 636-7286
  29. Price Drop. $403 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $927+
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,719
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$927 - $1,726

    Shift Apartments

    16894 E Arkansas St, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 513-3122
  30. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,689
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,718

    8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments

    828 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-2602
  31. |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $2,056+
    3 BEDS
    $2,763+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,443 - $9,306
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,169

    7575 Town Center

    7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUE, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 902-9393
  32. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,201+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $3,651
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $3,657

    1600 Glenarm Place

    1600 Glenarm Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-5336
  33. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,341
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,341

    Deerfield at Indian Creek

    1771 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 709-1758
  34. STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,922+
    3 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $14,246
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,946

    The Aster Conservatory Green

    9095 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 807-5789
  35. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hampden Village Apartments

    3625 S Verbena St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-7993
  36. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Plus Fees

    M2

    4560 S Balsam Way, Denver, CO 80123
    (720) 575-3769
  37. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $2,195
    - 11 Month Lease

    Colab

    1493 Osage St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 699-8409
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters