Apartments for Rent near Costco Plaza in Littleton, CO - Page 2
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,595
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $3,500
High Line Pointe
1291 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80231 -
2 Months Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,359+
Strata
16505 Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,636 - $3,568Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,365
Encore Evans Station Apartments
1805 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,713+
Deco Apartments
2180 S Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80222 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,294+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,594Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,639
Ascent
8860 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,154+
Brickhouse at Lamar Station
6300 W 13th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,276+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,816Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,857
Cirrus
1590 Grove St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,859+1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,784 - $4,940Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,015- 18 Month Lease
NOVEL RiNo by Crescent Communities
1350 40th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$1,393 - $2,973Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $3,018
Aspire
5850 Central Ave, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,644+Base Rent$1,791 - $5,697Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,791 - $5,690- 18 Month Lease
Arden Karl's Farm
1801 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241 -
Price Drop. $596 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,205 - $3,605Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,620
Alloy Sunnyside
4150 Jason St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,207+Base Rent$1,776 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,207
The Lock at Flatirons
460 Flatiron Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$1,496 - $3,438Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,383
MAA Milepost 35
4692 N Beeler Ct, Denver, CO 80238 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$2,006 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,012 - $2,906
Madison at Canyons, The
1250 Sweet Springs Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108 -
Price Drop. $608 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,427+3 BEDS$3,473+Base Rent$1,390 - $5,583Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $5,637
Araceli
4552 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,920+
Proximo at Pena Station
6223 N Panasonic Way, Denver, CO 80249 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,479 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $3,952
Skyline at Highlands
2501 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80211 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,166+2 BEDS$2,576+3 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$667Total Monthly Price$2,166 - $3,176
Claro at High Point
6650 N Lisbon St, Aurora, CO 80019 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,609 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,716
The Penrose
1740 36th St, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,835
Broadstone Sterling Ranch at Prospect Village
8425 Old Ski Run Cir, Littleton, CO 80125 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,279 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $3,356
Sorella at Loretto Heights
3000 W Bates Ave, Denver, CO 80236 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,847
Alexan Montview Plaza
2060 N Chester St, Aurora, CO 80010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$3,037+Base Rent$1,674 - $4,100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,272
Olivean Apartments
8251 Transit Way, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,796 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,421
Marlon at Central Park
4607 Xenia St, Denver, CO 80238 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,757+4 BEDS$3,467+Base Rent$1,555 - $3,936Required Monthly Fees$242Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,847 - $4,167
The Madison and The Fillmore at Copperleaf
22500 E Radcliff Cir, Aurora, CO 80015 -
Price Drop. $735 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,301+3 BEDS$2,879+Base Rent$1,341 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,539
Atlas Peakview
7800 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,555 - $3,330Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,760
Rosewind
18457 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $458 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,798Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,798
Sable Station
14455 E Ellsworth Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,767Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,767- 12 Month Lease
The Reserves at Eagle Point
431 Picadilly Rd, Aurora, CO 80018 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,523+3 BEDS$3,223+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,523 - $3,223- 12 Month Lease
The Avenue Lofts Golden
1104-1106 Washington Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,109+3 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$2,094 - $2,344Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $2,359
Briar Grove Townhomes
8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,420 - $10,548Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $10,563
Cortland on Blake
1451 24th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,205
The Orchards at Cherry Creek Park
6000 S Fraser St, Aurora, CO 80016 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,102+3 BEDS$4,924+Base Rent$1,373 - $10,187Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $4,924
Seasons of Cherry Creek
3498 E Ellsworth Ave, Denver, CO 80209 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,536+Base Rent$1,653 - $6,973Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,536
Cortland Covington Ridge
10571 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,636 - $6,228Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $5,321
Cortland Westminster
581 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234 -
Price Drop. $577 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,030Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,030- 12 Month Lease
Glen at Lakewood
453 Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,297+3 BEDS$3,396+Base Rent$1,676 - $12,183Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,676 - $12,183
Cortland Congress Park
901 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,075
Tanemara Apartment Homes
11453 W Burgundy Ave, Littleton, CO 80127