Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Costco Plaza in Littleton, CO - Page 18

39,124 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Dexter Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,093
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Dexter Apartments

    960 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 619-8981
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,054 - $2,285
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,059 - $2,295

    Logan Terrace

    15 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 776-5679
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,405

    15 Washington

    15 Washington St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 738-5651
  4. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $1,660
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,370

    South Washington St Apts

    45-75 S Washington St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 807-8117
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sandalwood Apartments

    170-290 Marble St, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 548-1882
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flo

    919 Alcott St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 650-7876
  7. STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Irving at Mile High Vista

    3270 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (866) 359-1135
  8. 1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $1,761
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,811

    Garden Court at Yale Station

    5155 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (541) 243-7383
  9. 1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Falcon Run

    3488 W Quincy Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 821-3534
  10. 1 BED
    $917+
    2 BEDS
    $1,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$917 - $1,680
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$917 - $1,680

    Terrace Park

    15720 E Alameda Pky, Aurora, CO 80017
    (866) 671-9959
  11. 1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,249
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,249
    - 11 Month Lease

    Augusta Apartments

    1800 Billings St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 728-1634
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,190+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,790

    Camellia House

    1235 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 674-7414
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $3,236
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,642

    Emmersyn at Lone Tree

    9760 Rosemont Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2158
  14. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,596
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,633

    The Links at Plum Creek

    1100 Plum Creek Pky, Castle Rock, CO 80104
    (844) 509-2997
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,025
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,025
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meadow Lark Apartments

    953-12713 S Troy St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 881-0694
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $1,290
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,290
    - 11 Month Lease

    Sage Creek Apartments

    1710 Billings St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (970) 645-3647
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $817+
    1 BED
    $937+
    2 BEDS
    $1,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$817 - $1,209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$817 - $1,209
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Stapleton Apartments

    2240 Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 734-6361
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,010+
    1 BED
    $1,020+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Willows at Tamarac

    8525 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-3557
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18