Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Costco Plaza in Littleton, CO - Page 16

39,124 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,675
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,675

    Ridge Hill

    991 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 594-7241
  2. 1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,605
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,605
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chatfield Lake Apts.

    8307-8347 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128
    (689) 219-8725
  3. STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,517
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,517
    - 12 Month Lease

    Krisana Apartments

    4343 E Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 730-2335
  4. 1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,982
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,982
    - 12 Month Lease

    Westwood Crossing

    3390 W Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 605-5405
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,734
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,734

    Welton Park

    2300 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 452-4076
  6. STUDIO
    $1,181+
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $3,367
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,856

    The Joliet at Lowry

    151 S Joliet Cir, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 477-6272
  7. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,599
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,599
    - 12 Month Lease

    Live On South Federal

    2775 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    (720) 706-8583
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,068+
    3 BEDS
    $2,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,518

    Veranda Highpointe

    6343 E Girard Pl, Denver, CO 80222
    (938) 777-7098
  9. 1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $3,122
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,604

    Enclave at Cherry Creek

    17565 E Pine Ln, Parker, CO 80134
    (855) 657-3113
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,370
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,620
    Required Monthly Fees$290 - $295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,430

    South Josephine Apartments

    2085 S Josephine St, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 687-3761
  11. Price Drop. $667 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,809+
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $3,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $5,519
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,809 - $5,569

    Modera West Wash Park

    400 N Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (833) 650-0564
  12. Price Drop. $268 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,371+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Elisabetta

    5120 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 734-5753
  13. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,664 - $2,012
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,062
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Range Crossings

    19130 J. Morgan Blvd, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 790-8216
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $2,093
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $2,193
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heritage at Church Ranch 55+ Apartments

    10050 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 770-4092
  15. 1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,563 - $3,772
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,033

    Greenbelt at Town Center

    2680 Roslyn St, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 513-2633
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,165+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $1,790
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,330

    Mark Twain

    1035 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (719) 695-7709
  17. Price Drop. $424 Off
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,770

    Boulder Crossroads

    7500 Dakin St, Denver, CO 80221
    (866) 395-3312
  18. Price Drop. $193 Off
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $1,809
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $1,809
    - 12 Month Lease

    Reserve at Northglenn

    11450 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 816-9854
  19. 1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $1,809
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,809
    - 12 Month Lease

    Reserve at Thornton

    9700 Welby Rd, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 759-2486
  20. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,061+
    3 BEDS
    $2,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,566

    Madison Park

    3351 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 835-0952
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $9,802
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $9,847

    Dove Valley

    7550 S Blackhawk St, Englewood, CO 80112
    (844) 620-9994
  22. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,633 - $3,133
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,687 - $2,532

    Hartley Flats

    2749 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0082
  23. Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,490+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,905
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $3,360

    The Battery on Blake Street

    2120 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 734-3816
  24. Price Drop. $646 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,269+
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cherry Ridge

    919 S Peoria St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 730-4255
  25. 1 BED
    $1,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,240

    Orea Apartments

    30 S Pearl St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 928-9376
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,565
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,390

    The Northwood

    534 Washington St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 753-4844
  27. Price Drop. $379 Off
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,789
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,789
    - 12 Month Lease

    Toscana

    8490 Sheridan Blvd, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-8549
  28. Price Drop. $315 Off
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,085
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village Crest

    6201 E 62nd Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 363-1592
  29. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,020+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,575

    Tamai Tower at Sakura Square

    1255 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4898
  30. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,305

    MOTO

    820 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 650-2698
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.