Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Costco Plaza in Littleton, CO - Page 14

39,128 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,981+
    2 BEDS
    $2,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,952 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $2,621

    The Parc at Greenwood Village

    5500 DTC Pky, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (720) 477-4439
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    3 BEDS
    $3,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $4,872
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $3,035

    Westwood Green

    7410 W Warren Cir, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 212-2197
  3. Price Drop. $410 Off
    1 BED
    $905+
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$884 - $1,673
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$905 - $1,377

    Mosaic

    6900-7100 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 706-8045
  4. 1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,608

    Contour 39

    9005 S Yosemite St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (888) 851-3018
  5. 1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $4,895
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,771

    The Ridge at Thornton Station

    3650 E 103rd Cir, Thornton, CO 80229
    (855) 491-1631
  6. Price Drop. $498 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,563+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    3 BEDS
    $2,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,856

    Springs At Eagle Bend

    7700 S Winnipeg St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 597-8477
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castlegate

    6925 W 84th Way, Arvada, CO 80003
    (844) 914-0363
  8. 1 BED
    $1,834+
    2 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $3,912
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,844

    Bell Ken-Caryl

    12044 W Ken Caryl Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 571-7409
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,807+
    2 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Plus Fees

    Lucent

    1700 Shea Center Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 828-8134
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,627+
    1 BED
    $1,911+
    Plus Fees

    Riverwalk

    115 wilcox St, Castle Rock, CO 80104
    (877) 821-3986
  11. 1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,347+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,132

    Venue at the Promenade

    6200 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (720) 807-9683
  12. 1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Huntington Ridge Apartments

    9896 E Louisiana Dr, Aurora, CO 80247
    (720) 605-4742
  13. STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $3,697
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,704

    LoHi Gold

    2424-2434 W Caithness Pl, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 807-2136
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,781 - $5,158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $5,158

    Lafayette Station

    440 Strathmore Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 627-6801
  15. Price Drop. $278 Off
    1 BED
    $906+
    2 BEDS
    $1,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$906 - $1,487

    Monaco South

    2280 S Monaco Pky, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 807-7897
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,415
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,415

    Addison at Cherry Creek

    9110 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 902-8326
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $2,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $2,776
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $2,793

    Griffis Belleview Station

    4400 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 706-8068
  18. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $4,244
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $4,249

    Griffis Platform Union Station

    1650 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-5120
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    3 BEDS
    $2,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,471 - $3,153
    Required Monthly Fees$16 - $31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,793

    Canyons at Saddle Rock

    6850 S Versailles Way, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 513-0643
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $2,257+
    2 BEDS
    $3,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $3,612
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,630

    Griffis Cherry Creek North

    55 N Cook St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-9452
  21. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,228+
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $3,726
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $2,444

    2020 Lawrence

    2020 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 780-0150
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $3,086
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,092

    Monaco Row

    4665 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 605-0875
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,668+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $3,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $4,339
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $4,457

    Ironworks on Fox

    651 W 42nd Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 892-0559
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $2,625
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,630

    Griffis Union Station

    2905 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 452-7726
  25. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,706+
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,671 - $3,497
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,532

    Griffis LoDo

    1490 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 674-9029
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,103+
    1 BED
    $2,438+
    2 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,083 - $4,289
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,103 - $4,309

    Griffis Cheesman Park

    2190 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 881-0672
  27. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,319+
    3 BEDS
    $3,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,952
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,969

    Griffis North Union

    2975 Huron St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 807-2830
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,200
    - 6 Month Lease

    Kimberly Woods Apartments

    1401 E Girard Pl, Englewood, CO 80113
    (888) 357-4459
  29. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,386
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,155

    The Lydian

    2560 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1715
  30. Price Drop. $552 Off
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    3 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,405

    Belle Creek Apartments

    10754 Belle Creek Blvd, Henderson, CO 80640
    (833) 427-2154
  31. Price Drop. $249 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,587

    Sequel Apartment Homes

    3021 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (844) 990-3419
  32. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,448+
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,468+
    3 BEDS
    $3,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $4,415
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,628

    Lyra Apartments

    9641 E Geddes Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 807-6004
  33. Price Drop. $223 Off
    STUDIO
    $942+
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,321
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$942 - $1,690

    Park Place at Expo Apartments

    10785 E Exposition Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 730-2759
  34. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,874

    The Elements at Sloan’s Lake

    1590 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 545-0618
  35. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,096
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,355

    Bloom at Cherry Creek

    4700 E Kentucky Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (833) 681-6359
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.