Apartments for Rent near Broadway Estates Shopping Center in Littleton, CO - Page 3
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,599+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,595
2525 Eliot Street Apartments
2525 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$959+
University House Denver
2400 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80210 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,075
Tanemara Apartment Homes
11453 W Burgundy Ave, Littleton, CO 80127 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,581 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,394
Velo Interlocken
9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,338 - $3,660Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,660
Premier Lofts
2200 Market St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,316+3 BEDS$2,780+Base Rent$1,461 - $3,458Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,503
Legacy Metro 525
525 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,762+1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,776+
The Emerson
3444 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,435+
Keene at The District
7895 S Dayton St, Centennial, CO 80112 -
2 Months Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$2,974+
Aurum
18475 Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,495
Avalon Westminster Promenade
10651 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80020 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$3,631+Base Rent$1,538 - $4,196Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $4,214
Hanover Evans Station
1933 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,605 - $4,290Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $4,290
Patten Gray
370 W 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,672 - $2,612Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,622
Outlook Horizons
17505 E 45th Ave, Denver, CO 80248 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,240+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,465
Millennium Green Valley Ranch
4909 N Telluride St, Denver, CO 80249 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,213+3 BEDS$2,822+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,889Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,917
Pine and Parker
9550 Twenty Mile Rd, Parker, CO 80134 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,869Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,728
Tempo at Nine Mile Station Apartments
12150 E Dartmouth Ave, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 15 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,856+
The View at Castle Rock
610 Jerry St, Castle Rock, CO 80104 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,468 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$80 - $86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,421- 12 Month Lease
Railside at Wadsworth Station
1288 Wadsworth Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,709+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,709
Mercer at Union Station
2059 19th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $294 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,482+3 BEDS$2,923+Base Rent$1,440 - $3,340Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $3,388
Alta Mile High
1450 Morrison Rd, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,666 - $3,772Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,229
Arden Englewood
3595 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$3,105+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $3,545
Oso Apartments
1900 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,682 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $2,139- 12 Month Lease
Polaris
11516 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,481+3 BEDS$2,631+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,631
Alta Piney Creek
7400 S Addison Ct, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,840+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,155Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $4,175
NOVEL Uptown by Crescent Communities
1557 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,292
Fieldhouse
12170 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,541+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$1,410 - $4,617Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $4,714
The Broadleaf
1380 Uvalda St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,127+Base Rent$1,120 - $3,013Required Monthly Fees$60 - $70Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,259
The Parker at 9 Mile Station | BRAND-NEW APARTMENTS
3155 S Vaughn Way, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,232+Base Rent$1,785 - $3,595Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $3,602
Braxton
66 S Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,799+
Art District Lofts
1275 N Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,982
Prose at Painted Prairie
21650 E 56th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,372
The Lennox at Copperleaf
22100 E Quincy Ave, Aurora, CO 80015 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,683
Fellow At Fitz
12600 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,758+1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$1,691 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,774
Flatiron Flats Apartments
11451 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $418 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,147+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$2,388+Base Rent$1,114 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $2,394- 12 Month Lease
Iota Fox Station
500 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,487
Broadstone Farm
2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,753Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,753
Modera University Park
2354 S High St, Denver, CO 80210 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,788
Hanover RiNo
2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$910 - $2,505Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$910 - $2,505- 12 Month Lease
Mural Apartments
16651 E 16th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011