Apartments for Rent near Broadway Estates Shopping Center in Littleton, CO - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,275
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,678+Base Rent$1,031 - $1,897Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,693
Golden Nugget
291 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,561+Base Rent$1,151 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,627
Mountain Vista
474 S Wright St, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,216+Base Rent$1,439 - $4,525Required Monthly Fees$62 - $120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,587
Sequel Apartment Homes
3021 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Price Drop. $460 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,071Base Rent$999 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,373- 12 Month Lease
Art Studios
1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,877Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,877- 12 Month Lease
Havenwood at Harmony
298 S Trussville St, Aurora, CO 80018 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$942+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,262+Base Rent$899 - $2,321Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$942 - $1,690
Park Place at Expo Apartments
10785 E Exposition Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,270+Base Rent$884 - $1,671Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$905 - $1,365
Mosaic
6900-7100 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80224 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,473+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,405 - $4,620Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $3,798
Lyra Apartments
9641 E Geddes Ave, Centennial, CO 80112 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,242+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,196 - $2,032Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,881
The Elements at Sloan’s Lake
1590 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$3,387+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,920Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $3,387
Watermark on Twenty Mile
11010 Twenty Mile Rd, Parker, CO 80134 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$1,426 - $2,866Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,729
ArtWalk at CityCenter
801-901 Englewood Pky, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,283+Base Rent$1,709 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,747 - $2,928
SoBo Station
500 W Cedar Ave, Denver, CO 80223 -
Price Drop. $161 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,329 - $5,716Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,677
Centro
10901 E Garden Dr, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $254 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,857+
Timberline Farms
5705 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80002 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,033+
Pines at Marston Lake
4801 S Wadsworth Blvd, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,434+1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,833Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,833- 12 Month Lease
Village at Thorncreek
12929 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,399+
Highland Way Apartments
11310 Melody Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,740+
Beautiful Remodeled Apartments - includes washer/dryer Must See!
8201-8203 W 9th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,500+
Concordia on the Lake
6155 S Ammons Way, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,199+
The Meridian at Lakewood
12144-12146 W Nevada Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,850
Boston Lofts
828 17th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,487+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,475 - $3,048Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $3,060
The Fremont
13021 E 21st Ave, Aurora, CO 80045 -
Price Drop. $492 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,161 - $2,931Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,186 - $2,956
TwentyOne01 on Market
2101 Market St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,942Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $3,048
Springs at Pena Station
17770 E 64th Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Castlegate
6925 W 84th Way, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,236+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,346+
Traditions at Englewood
3500 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$3,056+Base Rent$1,747 - $3,068Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,838 - $3,159
Avalon Castle Rock
4300 Swanson Way, Castle Rock, CO 80109 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,167+1 BED$2,375+Base Rent$2,140 - $3,918Required Monthly Fees$27 - $32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $2,717
The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake
1650 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+3 BEDS$2,385+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,430Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,430
Walnut Creek Apartments
10350 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,708Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,763
Ascend at Horizon Uptown
22383 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018 -
Good ValueSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Ascend at Pena Station
18591 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,518 - $4,284Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,456
Lowry North
8001 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,849Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,849- 12 Month Lease
The Meadowmark 55+ Active Adult Affordable Living
3223 Timber Mill Pky, Castle Rock, CO 80109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,405
Belle Creek Apartments
10754 Belle Creek Blvd, Henderson, CO 80640 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $289 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,027+1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,274+Base Rent$982 - $3,527Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,027 - $1,419
Aurora Meadows
777 Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,714 - $7,412Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,220
Environs
3323 W 96th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,460 - $1,868Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,868- 12 Month Lease
Karl's Farm Affordable Senior Apartments
1601 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$820+1 BED$1,090+Base Rent$815 - $1,085Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$820 - $1,095
Winbro
1620 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203