Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West Gate Centre in Lakewood, CO - Page 6

39,780 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $445 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $3,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,018
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,119

    Legacy at Fitz

    1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-5611
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,197+
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,047

    The Overland

    2065 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (719) 662-2984
  3. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $3,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,390

    Edit at River North

    3463 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 807-2823
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $3,451
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,452

    AMLI Art District

    2520 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-6586
  5. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $3,570
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,801

    The Mezz at Fiddlers Green

    6440 S Syracuse Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (970) 442-9963
  6. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,053+
    4 BEDS
    $3,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,047 - $3,726
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,053 - $3,603

    Dayton Station

    3899 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (866) 839-9393
  7. Price Drop. $371 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,527 - $4,867
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,332

    MAA Westglenn

    9030 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 807-4423
  8. Price Drop. $390 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,540

    AVA RiNo

    2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 730-5069
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $4,388
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $4,388

    Jayne

    360 Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 619-3597
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,235
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,289

    Talus Flats

    2355 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (888) 507-7067
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,424+
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $7,410
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,108

    Velaris Living

    2130 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 605-0922
  12. Price Drop. $296 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,230+
    1 BED
    $1,902+
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    3 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $5,319
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $5,326

    1919 Mile High

    1919 Mile High Stadium Cir, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 330-3697
  13. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,497+
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    3 BEDS
    $3,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,095
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,997
    - 12 Month Lease

    Olivine

    8012 W Long Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (855) 914-8794
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $3,041+
    3 BEDS
    $4,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $5,898
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $4,633

    The Russell CO

    7295 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 821-7081
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    3 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $3,592
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,677

    AlfaCharlie

    18799 E 65th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (719) 695-7969
  16. Price Drop. $278 Off
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $4,083
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $4,092

    Marq Promenade

    11020 Circle Point Rd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6741
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,590
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,475

    Airie Apartments

    800 S Valentia St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 439-3507
  18. Price Drop. $627 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $2,436
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $2,441

    AVRA at RidgeGate Station

    10900 High Note Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (303) 952-4366
  19. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,074+
    3 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,481 - $3,738
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,074 - $3,773

    Avere On the High Line

    1850 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-4306
  20. Price Drop. $671 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,675
    - 12 Month Lease

    Range at Reunion

    15068 E 103rd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (844) 586-1771
  21. Price Drop. $766 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,332+
    1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $2,810
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,810

    THE CAMERON

    4545 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (970) 671-7693
  22. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    3 BEDS
    $2,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $3,662

    The Prospector Apartments

    3360 Esker Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (855) 652-1738
  23. |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    3 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,782

    Ladora Modern Apartments

    18590 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 862-3178
  24. |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,509

    Hensley at The District

    9251 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 894-8486
  25. |
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $6,775
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,614

    The Wright

    6465 S Xanadu Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (855) 915-5459
  26. |
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,229+
    3 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $5,213
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $5,294

    Destination at Arista Apartments

    8705 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5194
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $3,234+
    Plus Fees

    Dryden

    1140 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-1272
  28. 1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    3 BEDS
    $5,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $5,456
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $5,484

    The Charles Denver West

    1767 Denver West Marriott Blvd, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 734-4462
  29. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,724+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,682 - $3,309
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,314

    Elevon

    3650 Uinta St, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 738-5687
  30. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,913

    Avalon Governors Park

    200 E 7th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-4375
  31. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,436+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $3,198
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $3,240

    The Lincoln

    10275 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 599-2653
  32. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,668 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,001

    Grant Row Lofts

    14251 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (855) 939-4851
  33. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $1,959+
    2 BEDS
    $2,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,094

    Alexan Evans Station

    2121 S Broadway, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 734-8156
  34. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $3,285
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,380

    Solana Central Park

    8355 E 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 809-8883
  35. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,241+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $2,974+
    Plus Fees

    Aurum

    18475 Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 513-0649
  36. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,645+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,480

    Avalon Westminster Promenade

    10651 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (866) 290-3307
  37. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,556+
    1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    3 BEDS
    $3,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $4,196
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $4,214

    Hanover Evans Station

    1933 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 809-8668
  38. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $4,215
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $3,037

    JADE Beeler Park

    9345 E 56th Ave, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 792-4056
  39. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $4,290
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $4,290

    Patten Gray

    370 W 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-2370
  40. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,682+
    2 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,672 - $2,612
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,622

    Outlook Horizons

    17505 E 45th Ave, Denver, CO 80248
    (855) 625-3187
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.