Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lakewood Crossing in Lakewood, CO - Page 3

40,521 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $3,110
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brownstones at Palisade Park

    16893 Palisade Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (866) 788-8340
  2. Price Drop. $577 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,030
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,030
    - 12 Month Lease

    Glen at Lakewood

    453 Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 730-5695
  3. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,034+
    2 BEDS
    $1,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,024 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,034 - $1,334
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spyglass Creek

    7100 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 783-9422
  4. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,924 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $2,339

    Briar Grove Townhomes

    8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003
    (844) 973-4641
  5. Price Drop. $501 Off
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $7,682
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $5,791

    Cortland Gateway Park

    4699 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 549-7734
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,821+
    3 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $8,616
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $6,112

    Cortland on Cherry Creek

    2234 S Trenton Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 807-7217
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mohawk Green Apartments

    704-710 Mohawk Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (844) 931-3392
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,075

    Tanemara Apartment Homes

    11453 W Burgundy Ave, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-0724
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $3,660
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,660

    Premier Lofts

    2200 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-7548
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,734+
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,394

    Velo Interlocken

    9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (205) 506-2337
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    3 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $3,458
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,503

    Legacy Metro 525

    525 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (877) 352-5947
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,762+
    1 BED
    $2,097+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Plus Fees

    The Emerson

    3444 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113
    (844) 543-4351
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+
    3 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $2,206
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,206

    Elk Ridge

    501 Elkhart St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-3741
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,577 - $5,467
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,745

    Fairways at Raccoon Creek

    6805 W Bowles Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 362-8162
  15. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    3 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,345

    Bridges at 9 Mile Station

    10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (877) 454-9374
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $3,115
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,115

    Westcliff

    9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 439-7065
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    3 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $4,980
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $5,004

    Avana Eastlake

    2801 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (844) 423-3340
  18. Price Drop. $357 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $963+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$907 - $2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$963 - $2,245

    The Ventana at Colorado Station

    5095 E Donald Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 575-1117
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,580+
    3 BEDS
    $3,342+
    4 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,124 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,880

    Township Residences

    901 E Phillips Ln, Centennial, CO 80122
    (844) 426-2877
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    2 BEDS
    $2,475+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,627 - $4,782
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,311

    Palomino Park Resort

    6700 Palomino Pky, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    (720) 212-2175
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,426
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,433

    Edge DTC

    7500 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-7719
  22. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $941+
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $4,613
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$941 - $2,008

    Trailgrove Apartments

    2470 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80231
    (855) 957-5367
  23. 1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $1,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,013
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,020

    North Creek

    700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260
    (720) 807-6714
  24. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Plus Fees

    The Lennox

    8305 S Harvest Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (720) 828-5821
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $3,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,889 - $6,659
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $6,686

    The Julian at Sloan's Lake

    1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-9680
  26. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,809+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Plus Fees

    The Quincy

    1776 Curtis St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 738-6458
  27. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,823
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,823
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meridian at Cherry Creek

    888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
    (888) 557-4185
  28. |
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $2,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,292 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,312 - $2,840

    North Main at Steel Ranch

    1724 Steel St, Louisville, CO 80027
    (720) 310-6986
  29. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $2,105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,105

    Arista Flats

    8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (970) 601-8137
  30. |
    1 BED
    $1,966+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    3 BEDS
    $2,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,966 - $10,046

    Avia Lowry

    9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 730-4805
  31. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,595

    Ridgescape at Highlands Ranch

    3380 E County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (719) 752-8400
  32. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,829 - $4,511
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,719

    Arvada Station Apartments

    10068 W 52nd Pl, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 650-8348
  33. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Andante Apartments

    3310 S Kenton St, Denver, CO 80014
    (844) 213-7813
  34. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $2,546
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,561

    Griffis Fitzsimons South

    325 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-1985
  35. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    3 BEDS
    $3,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $35,164
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $3,921

    4550 Cherry Creek

    4550 Cherry Creek Dr S, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 738-4960
  36. |
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $3,727
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,784

    Bell Bradburn

    11900 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 307-3796
  37. Price Drop. $384 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,433 - $5,140
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,488

    The Apartments at Denver Place

    1880 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-8519
  38. Price Drop. $389 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,603 - $2,952
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,994

    Retreat at Park Meadows

    10200 Park Meadows Dr, Littleton, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2122
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.