Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jewell Square Shopping Center in Lakewood, CO - Page 12

39,950 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,422 - $3,180
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,530

    Milehouse

    6750 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 594-7135
  2. Price Drop. $323 Off
    1 BED
    $1,121+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $1,669
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,674

    Retreat at Fitzsimons

    13700 E 5th Cir, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 225-0535
  3. 1 BED
    $2,478+
    2 BEDS
    $3,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,471 - $6,961
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,478 - $3,343

    Isabella Apartment Homes

    5400 S Park Terrace Ave, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (720) 650-1069
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,080+
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,310+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Odyssey

    1769 Coronado Pky N, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 362-8194
  5. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $1,904
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,953

    Village Creek Apartments

    9052 Vance St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 605-6456
  6. Price Drop. $422 Off
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,700

    Summitt Ridge

    8330 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-8054
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    3 BEDS
    $2,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $3,089
    Required Monthly Fees$16 - $31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,793

    Canyons at Saddle Rock

    6850 S Versailles Way, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 513-0643
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,613+
    1 BED
    $2,176+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $6,060
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,193

    Alara Union Station

    1975 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 807-5320
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,834
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,430

    The Marks

    1701 E Hampden Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 362-8126
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,104
    - 12 Month Lease

    Coronado Apartments

    4977 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 897-7345
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,743 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $2,507

    Bell Lafayette

    695 S Lafayette Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 699-7202
  12. 1 BED
    $1,834+
    2 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $3,912
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,844

    Bell Ken-Caryl

    12044 W Ken Caryl Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 571-7409
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    3 BEDS
    $2,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,377

    Pines at Castle Rock

    6221 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (844) 257-6253
  14. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $2,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,506
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,374

    Waterford on Mainstreet

    18588 E Mainstreet, Parker, CO 80134
    (877) 590-9327
  15. Price Drop. $257 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,667+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $6,093
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,084

    Gables Cherry Creek

    360 S Monroe St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 575-1223
  16. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,471 - $8,860
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,196

    Ranchstone Apartment Homes

    17125 E Carlson Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 802-5958
  17. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,887
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,887

    Tuscan Heights

    1800 W 85th Ave, Denver, CO 80260
    (720) 734-8654
  18. 1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    3 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $7,412
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,220

    Environs

    3323 W 96th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 650-0650
  19. 1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,903
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,937

    Maple Leaf Townhomes

    7010 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (720) 780-0216
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,376+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,997

    The Den

    6950 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 459-4776
  21. 1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $6,483
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,127

    The Ridge at Thornton Station

    3650 E 103rd Cir, Thornton, CO 80229
    (855) 491-1631
  22. 1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,177+
    3 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $3,820
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,077

    Venue at the Promenade

    6200 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (720) 807-9683
  23. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $4,119
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,973

    Bell Parker Ranch

    18301 Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (844) 992-2986
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $3,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $4,407
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $3,499

    Covell on the Promenade

    6250 Promenade Dr N, Westminster, CO 80020
    (970) 591-4203
  25. STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,839+
    2 BEDS
    $3,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,897

    The Henry

    201 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 674-7253
  26. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $3,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $12,148
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $12,175

    Parq on Speer

    909 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 704-3206
  27. Price Drop. $134 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,179
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,204

    1515 Flats

    1515 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-3509
  28. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,627

    Revel

    353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (855) 659-0272
  29. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $2,501+
    3 BEDS
    $4,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $5,164
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $5,165

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  30. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,205

    Enova

    16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 619-4350
  31. Price Drop. $445 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $3,138
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,586
    - 13 Month Lease

    Stanley House Apartments

    9501 E 23rd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 513-5958
  32. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,952

    Edera

    6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 780-9170
  33. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,684

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  34. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,155+
    2 BEDS
    $2,457+
    3 BEDS
    $2,915+
    4 BEDS
    $3,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,127 - $3,547
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $3,575

    Citadel at Castle Pines

    353 Edge View Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
    (877) 939-7610
  35. Price Drop. $437 Off
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $3,459
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,666

    Sabine

    18490 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (707) 215-3049
  36. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,026+
    4 BEDS
    $3,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,026 - $3,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,026 - $3,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (855) 340-2235
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.