Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jewell Square Shopping Center in Lakewood, CO - Page 11

39,972 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $186 Off
    1 BED
    $1,042+
    2 BEDS
    $1,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $1,591
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,042 - $1,492

    Vega

    11801 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 634-2593
  2. Price Drop. $271 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,168+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $3,328
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,769
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fielders Creek

    3205 W Floyd Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 759-3487
  3. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $2,163
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,979

    St. Moritz Apartments

    1724 Robb St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (970) 670-8316
  4. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    4 BEDS
    $2,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $3,082
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,704

    The Berkeley Apartments

    4703 W 52nd Ave, Denver, CO 80212
    (720) 807-9729
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,016+
    2 BEDS
    $1,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,838
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,718

    Estrella

    7030-7070 Pecos St, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 943-8237
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $2,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $4,178
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,694

    Ovation

    9580 Ridgegate Pky, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (844) 935-0162
  7. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,793 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,149
    - 12 Month Lease

    East Range Crossings

    5959 N Dunkirk St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 897-3207
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,012+
    3 BEDS
    $2,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,546 - $3,517
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,962

    Regency RidgeGate

    10320 Commonwealth St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (833) 783-1706
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,046+
    3 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,737 - $3,177
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,835

    Caliber at Cornerstar

    15930 E Briarwood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 513-0794
  10. Price Drop. $326 Off
    1 BED
    $1,508
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,169

    Frameline Apartments

    4225 E Hale Pky, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 807-2917
  11. STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    St. Moritz

    1055 30th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (888) 768-6991
  12. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Union Square Apartments

    13050 W Cedar Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 564-1651
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $870+
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$870 - $2,020
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$870 - $2,020

    Park Mesa

    640-680 S Lashley Ln, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 796-9418
  14. 1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,395

    Angel's Fortress Apartments

    1301 30th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 764-7819
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Plus Fees

    Kindred

    180 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-8273
  16. 1 BED
    $2,478+
    2 BEDS
    $2,833+
    3 BEDS
    $3,500+
    4 BEDS
    $3,667+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,472 - $7,135
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,478 - $3,707

    Basecamp

    1410 8th St, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 902-9716
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,019
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avenue 8 at Mayfair

    5701 E 8th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 513-3906
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,918 - $3,956
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,649

    Solana Lucent Station

    8555 Belle Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (225) 629-8253
  19. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,585+
    3 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $1,980
    - 11 Month Lease

    Mountainaire

    2950 Bixby Ln, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-5170
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Denver House

    1055 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 734-8557
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Plus Fees

    The Viridian

    5335 S Valentia Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (719) 204-3860
  22. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,138+
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,383
    - 11 Month Lease

    1033 Downing Apartments

    1033 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 697-2924
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,665
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,665

    Enso Zen Apartments

    5256 N Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 445-8452
  24. Price Drop. $740 Off
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    4 BEDS
    $935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Lofts

    2373 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 739-0294
  25. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,098 - $2,276
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,345

    Belmar Villas

    700 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 487-1734
  26. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,585+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $3,402
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $3,437

    Griffis LoDo

    1490 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 674-9029
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,920
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,925

    Griffis at Fiddler's Green

    7700 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 212-2145
  28. Price Drop. $251 Off
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,275

    The Clarkson

    1756 N Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 677-0036
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $3,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,713 - $5,082
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,349

    Briargate on Main

    18931 E Briargate Ln, Parker, CO 80134
    (877) 590-9807
  30. 1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,681 - $2,521
    Required Monthly Fees$26 - $61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,473

    Waterford Cherry Creek

    650 S Dahlia Cir, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 881-0154
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.