Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jewell Plaza Shoppette in Lakewood, CO - Page 12

40,164 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,530
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,530

    Addison at Cherry Creek

    9110 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 902-8326
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Allure

    1300 S Willow St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 697-2344
  3. Price Drop. $374 Off
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Plus Fees

    Skyecrest

    7846 W Mansfield Pky, Lakewood, CO 80235
    (720) 881-0853
  4. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $2,644
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,847 - $2,654

    The Girard at Cherry Hills

    1801 E Girard Pl, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 704-3262
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $5,257
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $5,257

    Lafayette Station

    440 Strathmore Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 627-6801
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    3 BEDS
    $3,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,713 - $6,193
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,328

    Briargate on Main

    18931 E Briargate Ln, Parker, CO 80134
    (877) 590-9807
  7. 1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,681 - $2,552
    Required Monthly Fees$26 - $61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,473

    Waterford Cherry Creek

    650 S Dahlia Cir, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 881-0154
  8. Price Drop. $402 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Plus Fees

    Crestone

    10550 E Iowa Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 204-2999
  9. 1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $3,428
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,945

    Keystone

    12150 Race St, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 928-9627
  10. Price Drop. $353 Off
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,694 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,792

    Whisper Sky

    1752 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 513-5140
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $3,086
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,092

    Monaco Row

    4665 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 605-0875
  12. 1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $2,141+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $3,877
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $3,884

    Promenade Place

    5200 S Ulster St, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (720) 513-2710
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$65 - $85
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,885
    - 12 Month Lease

    Timber Ridge Apartments

    1025 Adams Cir, Boulder, CO 80303
    (844) 980-5482
  14. 1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,910
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,183

    Dakota at Governors Ranch

    9097 W Cross Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 764-7152
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,091+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $3,014
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,791

    Glen at the Park

    298 S Jasper Cir, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 807-4257
  16. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,958
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,007

    Greenwood Point Apartment Homes

    5312 S Broadway Cir, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 902-6292
  17. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Loop at Lamar Station

    1450 Lamar St, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 605-4964
  18. 1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $3,670
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,034

    Greenbelt at Eastbridge

    10400 E 29th Dr, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 807-8716
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $1,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,532
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,005

    Canyon Reserve at the Ranch

    2890 W 116th Pl, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 466-7549
  20. Price Drop. $289 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,042+
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,234+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$997 - $3,572
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,042 - $1,379

    Aurora Meadows

    777 Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 730-4966
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,712+
    2 BEDS
    $2,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $4,038
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,540

    Summit at Flatirons

    210 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (888) 778-2934
  22. STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,986
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,993

    LoHi Gold

    2424-2434 W Caithness Pl, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 807-2136
  23. Price Drop. $396 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,354+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $3,315
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,933

    Lorian

    4380 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (888) 437-8465
  24. Price Drop. $410 Off
    1 BED
    $901+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $1,672
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$901 - $1,365

    Mosaic

    6900-7100 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 706-8045
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,437+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    3 BEDS
    $3,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,432 - $3,831
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $3,056

    Milehouse

    6750 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 594-7135
  26. Price Drop. $323 Off
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $1,653
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,658

    Retreat at Fitzsimons

    13700 E 5th Cir, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 225-0535
  27. Price Drop. $281 Off
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Plus Fees

    Gateway Park

    4255 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 807-9813
  28. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,080+
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,310+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Odyssey

    1769 Coronado Pky N, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 362-8194
  29. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Plus Fees

    Legend Oaks

    1250 S Dayton Ct, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 807-4296
  30. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $2,025
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,025
    - 11 Month Lease

    Hilltop View Apartments

    243 W 80th Ave, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 650-2228
  31. Price Drop. $422 Off
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $1,702
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $1,718

    Summitt Ridge

    8330 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-8054
  32. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,089
    Required Monthly Fees$16 - $31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,793

    Canyons at Saddle Rock

    6850 S Versailles Way, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 513-0643
  33. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $2,769
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,374

    The Marks

    1701 E Hampden Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 362-8126
  34. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $820+
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$815 - $1,085
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$820 - $1,095

    Winbro

    1620 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 999-9135
  35. 1 BED
    $1,834+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $3,987
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,899

    Bell Ken-Caryl

    12044 W Ken Caryl Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 571-7409
  36. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $4,362
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,329

    Retreat Westminster Center

    6969 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
    (719) 826-6506
  37. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    3 BEDS
    $2,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,377

    Pines at Castle Rock

    6221 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (844) 257-6253
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.