Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Deli Italia Center in Lakewood, CO - Page 9

40,841 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,830
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,830
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union 9Seventy

    970 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (970) 601-8213
  2. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $10,378
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $4,866

    Residences at Market Station

    1661 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-1707
  3. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    3 BEDS
    $2,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,756
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,854

    Avalon Red Rocks

    13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-2538
  4. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,170+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,666
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,681

    X at Sloans

    1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-2114
  5. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,669
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,633 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,669 - $3,842

    Vita

    2100 W Littleton Blvd, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 575-0943
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,704 - $3,914
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,194

    MAA Promenade

    6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6769
  7. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,354

    20th Street Station

    2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205
    (844) 871-5865
  8. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,171

    Arapahoe Square

    550 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1050
  9. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    3 BEDS
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,753

    Avalon Southlands

    6855 S Langdale St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 809-8464
  10. Price Drop. $335 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,746+
    1 BED
    $1,726+
    2 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,039
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,729

    The Grant

    1200 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-9664
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,483
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,493

    Caliber at Hyland Village

    5403 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 730-3109
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,246
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,281
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fusion 355

    355 Eldorado Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 730-6594
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,471+
    3 BEDS
    $3,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $5,028
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $5,029

    AMLI RiNo

    3355 Denargo St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 730-5813
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $1,269+
    1 BED
    $1,914+
    2 BEDS
    $2,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $3,415
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,779

    Milo

    4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-5924
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,575
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    Creekside At Amherst Apartments

    7520 W Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80227
    (833) 671-1689
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hampden Village Apartments

    3625 S Verbena St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-7993
  17. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,553

    Grove at Cherry Creek Park

    6107 S Parker Rd, Centennial, CO 80016
    (720) 212-2121
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,048+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,033 - $2,662
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,677

    Verdant

    4970 Meredith Way, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 740-4393
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,878+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,635
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,663

    The Haven

    18400 E Elmendorf Dr, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 321-3066
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,531+
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,697
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,705

    Avens Point

    8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 730-4012
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $2,824
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rowlen Apartments

    1151 Springs Pl, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 712-1342
  22. Price Drop. $154 Off
    STUDIO
    $918+
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$913 - $2,711
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,431

    Willowstone Apartments

    7300-7500 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (855) 810-0480
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,241+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $2,974+
    Plus Fees

    Aurum

    18475 Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 513-0649
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+
    3 BEDS
    $2,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $2,714
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $2,767

    Ascend at Gateway

    18905 E 60th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 913-7627
  25. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,497+
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    3 BEDS
    $3,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,095
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,997
    - 12 Month Lease

    Olivine

    8012 W Long Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (855) 914-8794
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,421
    - 12 Month Lease

    Railside at Wadsworth Station

    1288 Wadsworth Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 738-4480
  27. |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,509

    Hensley at The District

    9251 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 894-8486
  28. |
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $6,775
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,614

    The Wright

    6465 S Xanadu Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (855) 915-5459
  29. Price Drop. $143 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,045+
    2 BEDS
    $1,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,391

    Trailpoint by Trion Living

    10756 E Virginia Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 738-5759
  30. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $910+
    3 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $2,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $2,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mural Apartments

    16651 E 16th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-3510
  31. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,567 - $6,912
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,939

    TriVista on Speer

    1350 Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80204
    (888) 557-5401
  32. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,843
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,843
    - 12 Month Lease

    Timberleaf Apartments

    1388 Garrison St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (844) 638-2390
  33. Price Drop. $274 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,761

    Esprit Cherry Creek

    5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 575-2738
  34. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,037+
    1 BED
    $994+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $2,165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $2,165
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridgemoor Apartment Homes

    693 Urban Ct, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (855) 936-3556
  35. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,670
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,502

    Monaco Lakes Apt

    6165 E Iliff Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 513-6512
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.