Apartments for Rent near Central Lakewood Shoppette in Lakewood, CO - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,497 - $7,771Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,472
-
Price Drop. $274 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$926 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,761
Esprit Cherry Creek
5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,325 - $5,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,855
MAA River North
1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,452 - $4,376Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $3,497
Sentral Union Station
1777 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,491 - $6,251Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $3,252
24Fifty
2450 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$3,015+
The York on City Park
1781 York St, Denver, CO 80206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,830Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,830- 11 Month Lease
Union 9Seventy
970 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,376 - $10,378Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $4,866
Residences at Market Station
1661 Market St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,639Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,654
X at Sloans
1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,119+Base Rent$1,704 - $3,914Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,194
MAA Promenade
6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,171
Arapahoe Square
550 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $535 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,567 - $6,912Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,939
TriVista on Speer
1350 Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,039Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,039
The Grant
1200 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,214+Base Rent$1,789 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,485
Caliber at Hyland Village
5403 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,609+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,574 - $3,246Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,281- 12 Month Lease
Fusion 355
355 Eldorado Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,471+3 BEDS$3,919+Base Rent$1,719 - $5,028Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $5,029
AMLI RiNo
3355 Denargo St, Denver, CO 80216 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,630
Park40
16785 Sheridan Pky, Broomfield, CO 80023 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$1,483 - $3,205Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,266
The Dorsey
600 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,172+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,482+
Marq Iliff Station
2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$3,639+Base Rent$2,016 - $7,595Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,047 - $4,182
Gables Vista
375 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,349+Base Rent$1,281 - $2,877Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,349
Art District Flats
1225 Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$972+
X Denver
3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$2,903+Base Rent$1,712 - $3,032Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,066
Caliber at Flatirons
13872 Del Corso Way, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,418
Arca Green Mountain
13055 W Mississippi Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,697+1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,963+Base Rent$1,634 - $9,744Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $9,807
The Fitzgerald
1840 Market St, Denver, CO 80202 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,519 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,612
The Argonne
5650 N Argonne St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,303 - $4,018Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,119
Legacy at Fitz
1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,163 - $3,640Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,047
The Overland
2065 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,491 - $3,451Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,452
AMLI Art District
2520 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,432+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,565Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,797
The Mezz at Fiddlers Green
6440 S Syracuse Way, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,053+4 BEDS$3,496+Base Rent$3,047 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,053 - $3,597
Dayton Station
3899 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,542 - $4,842Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,317
MAA Westglenn
9030 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,811+Base Rent$1,609 - $4,388Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $4,388
Jayne
360 Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,238 - $7,410Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $4,108
Velaris Living
2130 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $296 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,296+3 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$1,195 - $5,319Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $5,326
1919 Mile High
1919 Mile High Stadium Cir, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,497+1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,497+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,095Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,997- 12 Month Lease
Olivine
8012 W Long Dr, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,872+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$3,041+3 BEDS$4,633+Base Rent$1,826 - $5,898Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,872 - $4,633
The Russell CO
7295 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,610+Base Rent$1,529 - $3,587Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,672
AlfaCharlie
18799 E 65th Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,202+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,680 - $4,083Required Monthly Fees$9Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $4,092
Marq Promenade
11020 Circle Point Rd, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,410+Base Rent$1,555 - $3,590Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,475
Airie Apartments
800 S Valentia St, Denver, CO 80247 -
Price Drop. $627 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$1,607 - $2,436Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,474
AVRA at RidgeGate Station
10900 High Note Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,332 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,869
THE CAMERON
4545 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80222