Apartments for Rent near Waneka Marketplace in Lafayette, CO - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $351 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,399+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,228Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,803
Sienna at Cherry Creek Apartments
1939 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$1 - $119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,684- 11 Month Lease
Eagles Landing
7402 Church Ranch Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $557 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$3,483+Base Rent$1,428 - $3,578Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $3,608
The Metro Apartments
2121 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$862+2 BEDS$1,206+Base Rent$830 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$862 - $1,717
View Apartments by Trion Living
10701 Pecos St, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $2,330
Skyline
8849 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,595+
Deer Crest Apartments
2200 W 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $455 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,675+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,742Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $3,130
Arbour Commons
663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,037+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,037 - $2,174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $2,174- 12 Month Lease
The Pines Apartments
148 S Zang Way, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,538+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,253
21 Fitzsimons
2100 N Ursula St, Aurora, CO 80045 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,935 - $2,662Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $2,677
Verdant
4970 Meredith Way, Boulder, CO 80303 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$954+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,277+3 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$926 - $1,783Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$954 - $1,703
Alpine Flats
645 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,649+
Rock Peak on Sunset Apartments
2540 Sunset Dr, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,600- 12 Month Lease
Creekside At Amherst Apartments
7520 W Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80227 -
Price Drop. $276 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,443+Base Rent$1,492 - $5,055Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $5,105
Avana Belmar
7301 W Ohio Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,775+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,070
Avalon Cherry Hills
3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,364+2 BEDS$3,850+Base Rent$2,093 - $5,481Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,627
Aspire Cherry Creek
3222 E 1st Ave, Denver, CO 80206 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$850 - $1,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,670
The Phenix At Infinity Park
4701 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,191 - $5,494Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,606
Gables Speer Blvd
255-295 E Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,118Base Rent$2,118 - $2,379Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,118 - $2,177
Elowyn
4725 W Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80236 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,735Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,755- 12 Month Lease
Arvada Green
7569 W 72nd St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,121+Base Rent$1,733 - $3,843Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,885
AMLI Cherry Creek
801 S Cherry St, Denver, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,258+Base Rent$1,110 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,228
Ten 30 & Ten 49 Apartments
1030 E 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$2,786+Base Rent$1,550 - $4,659Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,491
Bell Flatirons
2200 S Tyler Dr, Superior, CO 80027 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,334 - $4,151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,427
Aera RiNo
2797 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,558+
The Lex At Lowry
240 S Monaco Pky, Denver, CO 80224 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Crossings at Bear Creek
10117 W Dartmouth Pl, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,641+1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$4,361+Base Rent$1,635 - $6,230Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $6,236
Coda
100 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,517+Base Rent$1,620 - $3,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,330
Decatur Point
2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,808+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,855Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,855- 12 Month Lease
Nest on Osage - 8202
4990 Osage Dr, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,149 - $5,255Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,191 - $2,168
Edge 26 by Trion Living
6201 W 26th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80214 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,438 - $1,687Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,695
Avens Point
8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,638 - $8,064Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,233
Arista Uptown
8500 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$1,326 - $2,027Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,681
Crossroads at City Center Apartments
15490 E Center Ave, Aurora, CO 80017 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $386 Off|Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,485+
Regatta
10500 Irma Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,485 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,666
Skyhouse Denver
1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,581+Base Rent$1,383 - $5,459Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,186
Reflections on 92nd
6880 W 91st Ct, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $415 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$750+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$750 - $1,645Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$750 - $1,645
The Phenix At 4 Mile
601 S Forest St, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,469+Base Rent$926 - $2,074Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,764
Esprit Cherry Creek
5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,730+
Viceroy Observatory Park
1910 S Josephine St, Denver, CO 80210 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,310 - $5,165Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,590
MAA River North
1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216