Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Summit Marketplace in Lafayette, CO - Page 7

32,722 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    4 BEDS
    $1,640+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    The Lotus

    900 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-0458
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,824+
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $2,673
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$1,824 - $2,767

    Avalon Denver West

    14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (720) 605-6208
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,491
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,501

    Caliber at Hyland Village

    5403 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 730-3109
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,250
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union Baseline

    2726 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 897-0556
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525

    The Marlow

    4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (719) 345-1344
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165

    akin Golden Triangle

    955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-2325
  7. Price Drop. $178 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,706+
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $5,577
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,782

    Alora Colliers Hill

    1300 Colliers Parkway, Erie, CO 80516
    (720) 927-9699
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,802+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,550

    Griffis Fitzsimons South

    325 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-1985
  9. Price Drop. $296 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,282+
    1 BED
    $1,911+
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    3 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $5,319
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $5,326

    1919 Mile High

    1919 Mile High Stadium Cir, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 330-3697
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,882+
    2 BEDS
    $3,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $6,659
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,882 - $6,686

    The Julian at Sloan's Lake

    1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-9680
  11. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $4,151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,427

    Aera RiNo

    2797 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 799-2943
  12. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,622+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $3,137
    - 12 Month Lease

    Canyon View

    1170 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403
    (720) 734-4800
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $1,314+
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $3,440
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,799

    Milo

    4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-5924
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,551 - $2,337
    Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,139
    - 12 Month Lease

    Polaris

    11516 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (833) 596-2878
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,421
    - 12 Month Lease

    Railside at Wadsworth Station

    1288 Wadsworth Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 738-4480
  16. Price Drop. $418 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,083+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,394
    - 12 Month Lease

    Iota Fox Station

    500 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (708) 315-2812
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $954+
    1 BED
    $1,002+
    2 BEDS
    $1,277+
    3 BEDS
    $1,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $1,783
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$954 - $1,703

    Alpine Flats

    645 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 650-0593
  18. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,817
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,441

    Monaco Lakes Apt

    6165 E Iliff Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 513-6512
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,755
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arvada Green

    7569 W 72nd St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-2768
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,813

    Skyview Apartment Homes

    1420 W 116th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 679-8839
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,635
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,663

    The Haven

    18400 E Elmendorf Dr, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 321-3066
  22. Price Drop. $391 Off
    1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,068+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,698 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $3,001

    Grant Row Lofts

    14251 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (855) 939-4851
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,563 - $2,609
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,645

    Lofts at Highlands

    1685 Cowles Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 528-1547
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,531+
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,667
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,675

    Avens Point

    8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 730-4012
  25. Price Drop. $293 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,332+
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $2,258
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,313

    20th Street Station

    2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205
    (844) 871-5865
  26. Price Drop. $242 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,682+
    3 BEDS
    $2,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,522

    Meadow Creek

    5131 Williams Fork Trl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 734-9900
  27. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,662
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,677

    Verdant

    4970 Meredith Way, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 740-4393
  28. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,054+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,055
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,054 - $2,110

    Creekside

    5250 E Cherry Creek South Dr, Denver, CO 80246
    (970) 464-8356
  29. Price Drop. $158 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,979
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,991

    Bank Lofts

    817 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 409-3250
  30. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Plus Fees

    Verra West

    1420 Renaissance Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 601-7941
  31. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,898+
    2 BEDS
    $2,273+
    3 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $3,180
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,898 - $3,253

    Heritage on Hover

    2430 Mountain Brook Dr, Longmont, CO 80501
    (720) 927-9527
  32. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $3,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $3,105
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $3,158

    Ascend at Gateway

    18905 E 60th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 913-7627
  33. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,823
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $1,823
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meridian at Cherry Creek

    888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
    (888) 557-4185
  34. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,248+
    3 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $1,843
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,843
    - 12 Month Lease

    Timberleaf Apartments

    1388 Garrison St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (844) 638-2390
  35. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $994+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $2,165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $2,165
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridgemoor Apartment Homes

    693 Urban Ct, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (855) 936-3556
  36. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,380
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Hill 4000

    4000 N Albion St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 674-7914
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters