Apartments for Rent near Plaza At Highlands Ranch in Highlands Ranch, CO - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$1,410 - $3,869Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,728
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,468 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$80 - $86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,421- 12 Month Lease
Railside at Wadsworth Station
1288 Wadsworth Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Price Drop. $294 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,482+3 BEDS$2,923+Base Rent$1,440 - $3,340Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $3,388
Alta Mile High
1450 Morrison Rd, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,530+3 BEDS$3,105+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $3,545
Oso Apartments
1900 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,481+3 BEDS$2,631+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,631
Alta Piney Creek
7400 S Addison Ct, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,840+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,155Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $4,175
NOVEL Uptown by Crescent Communities
1557 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,292
Fieldhouse
12170 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,541+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$1,410 - $4,617Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $4,714
The Broadleaf
1380 Uvalda St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,120 - $3,026Required Monthly Fees$60 - $70Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,269
The Parker at 9 Mile Station | BRAND-NEW APARTMENTS
3155 S Vaughn Way, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,232+Base Rent$1,790 - $3,590Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,597
Braxton
66 S Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,999+
Art District Lofts
1275 N Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,982
Prose at Painted Prairie
21650 E 56th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019 -
Price Drop. $418 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,845+Base Rent$1,035 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,851- 12 Month Lease
Iota Fox Station
500 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80216 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,753Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,753
Modera University Park
2354 S High St, Denver, CO 80210 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,788
Hanover RiNo
2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,527+3 BEDS$3,932+Base Rent$1,505 - $4,065Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $4,072
The Bellwether
7831 E Union Ave, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $911 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,410+4 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$3,195 - $3,804Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,225 - $3,834
Oxenfree Clear Creek
3640 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,392
Prose Murphy Creek
23501 E Colorado Pl, Aurora, CO 80018 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$3,330+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,950
Juniper on Main
11085 Pine Dr, Parker, CO 80138 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,493+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,161Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,243
Revival on Platte
2506 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,767+Base Rent$1,840 - $2,714Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $2,767
Ascend at Gateway
18905 E 60th Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,186+
Alexan Pena Station
6355 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,670 - $4,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,740
Alexan 505
505 W Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,135Base Rent$1,130 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,320
Viewpoint 41 Lofts
4101 E Louisiana Ave, Denver, CO 80246 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,480Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,547
Prose at Parkvale
8749 Waterton Rd, Littleton, CO 80125 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359- 12 Month Lease
The Cooper
5701 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,694+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,629 - $4,949Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $4,950
AMLI Golden Triangle
855 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,725
Ascend at Arcadia
9105 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,148+
Marquis Castle Pines
520 Dale Ct, Castle Pines, CO 80108 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,577 - $5,467Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,745
Fairways at Raccoon Creek
6805 W Bowles Ave, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$2,182+Base Rent$1,186 - $2,847Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,352
Bridges at 9 Mile Station
10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$918+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$862 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $2,245
The Ventana at Colorado Station
5095 E Donald Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,327+3 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,627 - $4,782Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,317
Palomino Park Resort
6700 Palomino Pky, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$941+1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,204+Base Rent$936 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$941 - $2,008
Trailgrove Apartments
2470 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80231 -
2 Months Free|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,714+Base Rent$1,920 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,966 - $10,046
Avia Lowry
9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,172Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,172
Summit at Red Rocks
12 S Holman Way, Golden, CO 80401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,344+Base Rent$1,829 - $4,511Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $4,480
Arvada Station Apartments
10068 W 52nd Pl, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,395- 12 Month Lease
Andante Apartments
3310 S Kenton St, Denver, CO 80014