- Sterling Commons Apartments
- Orchard Village at Pioneer Hills Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Greenwood Village in Greenwood Village, CO
-
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,743Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,385
-
Price Drop. $495 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,234+Base Rent$1,610 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,644
IMT at RidgeGate
9980 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,680- 12 Month Lease
Residences at Bear Creek
10025 W Dartmouth Ave, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,755 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,413
IMT Hyland Hills
4901 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,924+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,099
IMT Cornerstar Ranch
16363 E Fremont Ave, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,215
IMT Lowry
8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,517
IMT Dayton Station
3645 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,925- 12 Month Lease
Outlook DTC
5031 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,519+1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$4,219+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,295Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $4,219- 12 Month Lease
Alas Over Lowry
82 N Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,968+Base Rent$1,526 - $3,113Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $3,132- 12 Month Lease
Banyan High Point
21775 E 65th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$21 - $35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,535
IMT Cherry Creek
755 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$3,409+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,409- 12 Month Lease
Gardens at Cherry Creek
225 S Harrison St, Denver, CO 80209 -
2 Months Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,205+
Oxford Vista
4201 S Navajo St, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|
-
Price Drop. $406 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,354+Base Rent$1,268 - $1,907Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,927
Walker Landing
2205 S Racine Way, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,135+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,034 - $1,334- 12 Month Lease
Spyglass Creek
7100 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80224 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$977 - $1,822Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$986 - $1,463
Hidden Lake Apartments
3791 W 68th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030 -
Price Drop. $402 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$3,465+Base Rent$1,996 - $16,276Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $8,824
Country Club Towers
1101 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$2,481 - $3,475Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,475
Amberley at Inverness
10450 Spring Green Dr, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$1,162 - $3,174Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,274
Retreat at City Center
820 S Cimarron Way, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,317 - $3,018Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,317 - $3,018
TAVA Waters Apartments
9099 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,665 - $3,538Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,345
Encore Evans Station Apartments
1805 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,387+3 BEDS$2,713+
Deco Apartments
2180 S Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80222 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,198+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,498Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,543
Ascent
8860 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,154+
Brickhouse at Lamar Station
6300 W 13th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,329+Base Rent$1,784 - $4,940Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $4,970- 18 Month Lease
NOVEL RiNo by Crescent Communities
1350 40th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,973Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,018
Aspire
5850 Central Ave, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 18 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,644+
Arden Karl's Farm
1801 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241 -
Price Drop. $596 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,205 - $3,605Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,620
Alloy Sunnyside
4150 Jason St, Denver, CO 80211 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,769 - $2,900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,769 - $2,900
Madison at Canyons, The
1250 Sweet Springs Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108 -
Price Drop. $491 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,427+3 BEDS$3,473+Base Rent$1,390 - $5,583Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $5,637
Araceli
4552 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,479 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $3,952
Skyline at Highlands
2501 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80211 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,576+3 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$1,514 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$667Total Monthly Price$2,181 - $3,176
Claro at High Point
6650 N Lisbon St, Aurora, CO 80019 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,609 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,716
The Penrose
1740 36th St, Denver, CO 80216 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,770
Broadstone Sterling Ranch at Prospect Village
8425 Old Ski Run Cir, Littleton, CO 80125 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,279 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $3,356
Sorella at Loretto Heights
3000 W Bates Ave, Denver, CO 80236 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,257+3 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,847
Alexan Montview Plaza
2060 N Chester St, Aurora, CO 80010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$3,072+Base Rent$1,725 - $4,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,217
Olivean Apartments
8251 Transit Way, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $2,421
Marlon at Central Park
4607 Xenia St, Denver, CO 80238 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,421+4 BEDS$3,232+Base Rent$1,605 - $4,036Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $4,032
The Madison and The Fillmore at Copperleaf
22500 E Radcliff Cir, Aurora, CO 80015 -
Price Drop. $735 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,301+3 BEDS$2,879+Base Rent$1,341 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,539
Atlas Peakview
7800 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
Greenwood Village in Greenwood Village, CO
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 38,184 apartments near Greenwood Village Mall in Greenwood Village, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Greenwood Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Greenwood Village, CO!
Education