Apartments for Rent near Cherry Hills Marketplace in Greenwood Village, CO - Page 3
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,521 - $8,616Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $6,112
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,595
2525 Eliot Street Apartments
2525 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$959+
University House Denver
2400 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80210 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,075
Tanemara Apartment Homes
11453 W Burgundy Ave, Littleton, CO 80127 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,338 - $3,660Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,660
Premier Lofts
2200 Market St, Denver, CO 80205 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,581 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,394
Velo Interlocken
9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,316+3 BEDS$2,780+Base Rent$1,461 - $3,458Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,503
Legacy Metro 525
525 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,762+1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,776+
The Emerson
3444 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Price Drop. $750 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
Solstice CO
932 S Helena Way, Aurora, CO 80017 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,650 - $8,064Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,317
Arista Uptown
8500 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $386 Off|Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,485+
Regatta
10500 Irma Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,508 - $7,503Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,370
Pearl DTC
7571 E Technology Way, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $415 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$750+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,298+Base Rent$750 - $1,645Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$750 - $1,645
The Phenix At 4 Mile
601 S Forest St, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$926 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,761
Esprit Cherry Creek
5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,750+
Viceroy Observatory Park
1910 S Josephine St, Denver, CO 80210 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,325 - $5,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,855
MAA River North
1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$3,068+Base Rent$1,452 - $4,376Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $3,497
Sentral Union Station
1777 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,491 - $6,251Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $3,252
24Fifty
2450 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,373 - $10,378Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $4,866
Residences at Market Station
1661 Market St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,075+
Ascend at Red Rocks
13105 W 2nd Pl, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,709 - $3,914Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,194
MAA Promenade
6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$1,483 - $3,205Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,266
The Dorsey
600 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,172+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,482+
Marq Iliff Station
2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$3,632+Base Rent$2,015 - $7,580Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,046 - $4,104
Gables Vista
375 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Price Drop. $379 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,269Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,274- 12 Month Lease
Elevate at Pena Station
17607 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,303 - $4,018Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,119
Legacy at Fitz
1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,163 - $3,640Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,047
The Overland
2065 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$3,390+Base Rent$1,407 - $3,778Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $3,390
Edit at River North
3463 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,434+Base Rent$1,687 - $3,568Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $2,799
The Mezz at Fiddlers Green
6440 S Syracuse Way, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$1,527 - $4,867Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,332
MAA Westglenn
9030 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $390 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,455
AVA RiNo
2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,811+Base Rent$1,609 - $4,388Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $4,388
Jayne
360 Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,113+Base Rent$1,622 - $3,232Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,287
Talus Flats
2355 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$1,303 - $7,410Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,108
Velaris Living
2130 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$3,041+3 BEDS$4,633+Base Rent$1,690 - $5,898Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,736 - $4,633
The Russell CO
7295 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$1,529 - $3,592Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,677
AlfaCharlie
18799 E 65th Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,680 - $4,083Required Monthly Fees$9Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $4,092
Marq Promenade
11020 Circle Point Rd, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,410+Base Rent$1,555 - $3,590Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,475
Airie Apartments
800 S Valentia St, Denver, CO 80247 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,074+3 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,481 - $3,738Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,074 - $3,773
Avere On the High Line
1850 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,332+1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$1,845+Base Rent$1,332 - $2,810Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,810
THE CAMERON
4545 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -