Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Golden Shoppette in Golden, CO - Page 16

38,658 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Broadway Plaza Lofts

    2330 Broadway, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 590-6122
  2. 1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,605
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,605
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chatfield Lake Apts.

    8307-8347 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128
    (689) 219-8725
  3. STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,517
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,517
    - 12 Month Lease

    Krisana Apartments

    4343 E Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 730-2335
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Ellipse

    3705 Canfield St, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 548-2788
  5. 1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,982
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,982
    - 12 Month Lease

    Westwood Crossing

    3390 W Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 605-5405
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,734
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,734

    Welton Park

    2300 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 452-4076
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,505
    - 11 Month Lease

    Lamar Village Apartments

    6066 Lamar St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-1597
  8. Price Drop. $224 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees

    Bella Vista

    120 E Grace Pl, Denver, CO 80221
    (888) 502-1640
  9. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,042
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $1,735

    Palmetto Club Apartments

    5320 W 80th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-2606
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $1,809
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,809
    - 12 Month Lease

    Reserve at Thornton

    9700 Welby Rd, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 759-2486
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    3 BEDS
    $2,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $10,460
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $10,505

    Dove Valley

    7550 S Blackhawk St, Englewood, CO 80112
    (844) 620-9994
  12. Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,490+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,780
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $3,370

    The Battery on Blake Street

    2120 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 734-3816
  13. Price Drop. $427 Off
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    2 BEDS
    $1,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $1,643
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $1,653

    Grove at City Center

    14192-14304 E Tennessee Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 709-1970
  14. 1 BED
    $1,055+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $2,225

    594-598 S Lincoln

    594-598 S Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 730-4906
  15. 1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $2,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    2200 Canyon

    2200 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302
    (303) 494-6908
  16. Price Drop. $646 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,269+
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cherry Ridge

    919 S Peoria St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 730-4255
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,090

    1594 S Albion

    1594 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 780-9816
  18. 1 BED
    $1,255
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,670
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,260

    Orea Apartments

    30 S Pearl St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 928-9376
  19. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,924
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,945
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Meadows at Town Center

    10101 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (888) 793-7561
  20. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $1,445
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,445

    Dayton Meadows

    1749 S Dayton St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 466-7157
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,380
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,420

    The Northwood

    534 Washington St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 753-4844
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,789
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,789
    - 12 Month Lease

    Toscana

    8490 Sheridan Blvd, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-8549
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $892+
    1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$848 - $2,888
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$892 - $2,054
    - 12 Month Lease

    Continental Court

    3125-3129 W Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 362-8127
  24. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $2,118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,950

    Tiburon Apartments

    700 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 780-7560
  25. Price Drop. $315 Off
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,085
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village Crest

    6201 E 62nd Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 363-1592
  26. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $755+
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,385
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$755 - $1,075
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aperture Apartments

    1777 Williams St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 784-7127
  27. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $1,005+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $1,575

    Tamai Tower at Sakura Square

    1255 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4898
  28. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$94 - $100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,999

    Belle on the Park

    1295 Race St, Denver, CO 80206
    (888) 344-5827
  29. Price Drop. $605 Off
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $3,085
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $3,435
    - 12 Month Lease

    Buffalo Canyon

    730 29th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 548-2839
  30. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,241+
    3 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $4,389
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,317
    - 12 Month Lease

    Forest Cove

    3446 S Akron St, Denver, CO 80231
    (888) 568-9362
  31. 2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,310
    - 12 Month Lease

    Portland Place Apartments

    911-933 Portland Pl, Boulder, CO 80304
    (866) 525-8246
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.