Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Golden Shoppette in Golden, CO - Page 15

38,823 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,697+
    1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $4,388
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $4,506

    Ironworks on Fox

    651 W 42nd Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 892-0559
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,952

    Edera

    6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 780-9170
  3. Price Drop. $330 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $2,942
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $3,048

    Springs at Pena Station

    17770 E 64th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 358-8875
  4. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,684

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  5. Price Drop. $460 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,071
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,373
    - 12 Month Lease

    Art Studios

    1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 594-4396
  6. Price Drop. $365 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $1,751
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,899

    Vine at Panorama

    9990 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 677-6558
  7. Price Drop. $418 Off
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $3,459
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,666

    Sabine

    18490 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (707) 215-3049
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,015

    The Cottages at Erie Commons

    431 Ambrose St, Erie, CO 80516
    (833) 629-1431
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,460+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $1,868
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,868
    - 12 Month Lease

    Karl's Farm Affordable Senior Apartments

    1601 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 687-3362
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,781+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $3,745
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,745

    Union at the Park

    17626 E 43rd Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 844-5670
  11. 1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sol Apartments

    2699 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 594-2101
  12. Price Drop. $223 Off
    STUDIO
    $942+
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,308
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$942 - $1,690

    Park Place at Expo Apartments

    10785 E Exposition Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 730-2759
  13. Price Drop. $571 Off
    STUDIO
    $971+
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$904 - $1,664
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$971 - $1,731

    Sage at Panorama

    2570 S Dayton Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 807-3189
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,732
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,576

    Waterford Lone Tree

    10047 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2136
  15. Price Drop. $362 Off
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castlegate

    6925 W 84th Way, Arvada, CO 80003
    (844) 914-0363
  16. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $3,334
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,614

    Contour 39

    9005 S Yosemite St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (888) 851-3018
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $2,697
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,714

    Griffis Belleview Station

    4400 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 706-8068
  18. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,502
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,520

    The Legacy at Highlands Ranch

    355 W Burgundy St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 212-2150
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,562 - $6,002
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $5,607

    Avana Thornton Station

    2525 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 408-3553
  20. Price Drop. $257 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    3 BEDS
    $3,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $4,926
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $3,738

    Commons Park West

    1550 Platte St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-5752
  21. Price Drop. $235 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,690
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $1,775
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $1,775
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summerfield Condominiums

    3500-3610 S Zeno Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (844) 215-2635
  22. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Loop at Lamar Station

    1450 Lamar St, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 605-4964
  23. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,026+
    4 BEDS
    $3,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,026 - $3,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,026 - $3,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (855) 340-2235
  24. Price Drop. $656 Off
    4 BEDS
    $2,374
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,338
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $3,338
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Vista at Greyhound Park

    5311 E 62nd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 664-9578
  25. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,642+
    1 BED
    $1,942+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,643

    Kenyon

    777 E 17th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-1950
  26. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    Courtyard at Cherry Creek

    4695 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 807-3769
  27. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,788
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $2,019
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $1,999
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Oneida Club

    1010 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 738-4750
  28. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,330

    Fox Run Lofts

    7200 S Blackhawk St, Englewood, CO 80112
    (844) 701-1451
  29. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999

    Columbine West

    6748 S Webster St, Littleton, CO 80128
    (425) 671-8858
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters