Apartments for Rent near Genesee Towne Center in Golden, CO - Page 17
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,979+Base Rent$1,712 - $3,718Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,979 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,278+Base Rent$1,752 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $2,709Creekside at Highlands Ranch
8857 Creekside Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,255Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,710
Dwell Apartments
600-624 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,305+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,040
East Village Flats
2885 E Aurora Ave, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,683+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$3,316+Base Rent$1,656 - $8,814Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $3,496
Infinity LoHi
2298 W 28th Ave, Denver, CO 80211 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,841Base Rent$2,833 - $4,316Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,841 - $2,849
The Magwood
2850-2890 Kalmia Ave, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,707Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,545
Wentworth Apartments
11255 E Alameda Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,114+2 BEDS$2,488+3 BEDS$3,523+Base Rent$2,107 - $8,356Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,114 - $3,707
The Windsor CO
8153 W Eastman Pl, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$845Base Rent$845Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$845
Abrigo Apartments
12170 E 30th Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,420 - $1,702Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,702
Clyburn at Stapleton
7401 E 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,867+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,230
Heights at Interlocken
401 Interlocken Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,515 - $4,342Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,370
Copper Terrace
6550 S Dayton St, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,434+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,406 - $2,403Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,298
Mason at Alameda Station
275 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,012+3 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,506 - $4,162Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,570
Carrick Bend
11525 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,426+2 BEDS$2,673+3 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$2,335 - $5,735Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,426 - $3,125
Altitude
303 Jackson Dr, Golden, CO 80403 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$4,116+Base Rent$1,864 - $8,672Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $8,696
Kent Place Residence
3465 S Gaylord Ct, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,030+1 BED$1,380+Base Rent$945 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,430- 12 Month Lease
5351 Delaware
5351 S Delaware St, Littleton, CO 80120 -
Price Drop. $538 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$2,502+Base Rent$2,381 - $4,037Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,408 - $4,064
Everleigh Central Park 55+ Active Adult Apartments
2980 Syracuse St, Denver, CO 80238 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,438+Base Rent$1,717 - $2,696Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,746 - $2,725
2785 Speer Blvd
2785 N Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80211 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,043+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,722Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,616
Parkland Square Apartments
750 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,322 - $3,178Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,752
Avena Apartments
1882 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$955+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,180+Base Rent$950 - $1,840Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,185
The Lafayette
1575 Lafayette St, Denver, CO 80218 -
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,540- 12 Month Lease
Arboreta
2038 S Vaughn Way, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Station at Riverfront Park
1460 Little Raven St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,526 - $3,236Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,642
Emmersyn at Lone Tree
9760 Rosemont Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $361 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$990Base Rent$985 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,165
Kenilworth Court
1560 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,585Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585- 12 Month Lease
Adrienne Townhomes & Apartments
1945 Vance St, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,602+Base Rent$1,011 - $1,655Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $1,702
Parkside
2300 W 76th Ave, Denver, CO 80221 -
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$3,418+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,403Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $3,418
Cierra Crest
4500 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,043+1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,772 - $2,906Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $2,928
Carriage Place
4875 Dtc Blvd, Denver, CO 80237 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,772 - $3,312Required Monthly Fees$27 - $33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $3,345
Prospect on Central
2500 17th St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Price Drop. $202 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$1,317 - $5,435Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,542
Green Mountain Apartments
12641 W Mississippi Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,555Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,177
The District at Hampden South
6300 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,828Base Rent$1,795Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $1,834- 12 Month Lease
Townhomes at Two Creeks
7478 W 10th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,330+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,120
The Shamrock
5 Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$847+2 BEDS$1,971+Base Rent$847 - $2,034Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,971- 12 Month Lease
Josephine Commons
455 N Burlington Ave, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199Base Rent$1,149 - $1,349Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,349
Scandia Apartments
3540 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,115+Base Rent$995 - $1,115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,115- 11 Month Lease
The Capri Apartments
1250 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206