Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Silverstone Marketplace in Frederick, CO - Page 9

22,921 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $344 Off
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    3 BEDS
    $2,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,783 - $2,718
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $2,640

    Crowne at 2534

    4590 Trade St, Johnstown, CO 80534
    (205) 941-6164
  2. Price Drop. $445 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,138
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,586
    - 13 Month Lease

    Stanley House Apartments

    9501 E 23rd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 513-5958
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,433+
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,080

    Emery West Highland

    3550 W 38th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8199
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,128+
    1 BED
    $2,463+
    2 BEDS
    $3,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,108 - $4,385
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $4,405

    Griffis Cheesman Park

    2190 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 881-0672
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+
    3 BEDS
    $4,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $4,081
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $4,098

    Griffis North Union

    2975 Huron St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 807-2830
  6. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,491+
    3 BEDS
    $2,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,394 - $3,795
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$2,491 - $3,892
    - 12 Month Lease

    Enclave Vista Ridge

    2802 Ridge View Cir, Erie, CO 80516
    (720) 949-6564
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,256+
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $1,722
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,611

    Sterling Heights

    2420 W Reservoir Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 616-8335
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $2,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $2,562
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,479

    Stonebridge at Twin Peaks

    2424 9th Ave, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-9112
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $3,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $4,010
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,780

    The Lydian

    2560 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1715
  10. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,242+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $2,054
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,902

    The Elements at Sloan’s Lake

    1590 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 545-0618
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,861+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$11 - $23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,373

    Wildhorse at Tuscany

    4620 Tuscany St, Evans, CO 80620
    (970) 714-3448
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    3 BEDS
    $2,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,724

    Lake Vista Apartments

    2235 Rocky Mountain Ave, Loveland, CO 80538
    (970) 670-8414
  13. Price Drop. $410 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,649
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,649

    Alpine Crossing Townhomes

    2445 Yukon Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 372-0460
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,060 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,595
    - 11 Month Lease

    Kipling Village Apartments

    4665 Kipling St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 738-5012
  15. Price Drop. $385 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,850

    Eviva on Cherokee

    1250 Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-1685
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    3 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $3,275
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,635

    Arbour Square

    14770 Orchard Pky, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 634-2004
  17. Price Drop. $549 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $3,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,105
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $4,128

    Venue on 16th

    2900 E 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 780-9713
  18. Price Drop. $362 Off
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castlegate

    6925 W 84th Way, Arvada, CO 80003
    (844) 914-0363
  19. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,527+
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    3 BEDS
    $3,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $3,410
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $3,497

    Avalon Flatirons

    235 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (888) 486-9955
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,029

    Boston Lofts

    828 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (855) 490-0447
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $2,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,430
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,430

    Walnut Creek Apartments

    10350 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (833) 692-5768
  22. Price Drop. $251 Off
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,275

    The Clarkson

    1756 N Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 677-0036
  23. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,026+
    4 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,799 - $3,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (855) 340-2235
  24. Price Drop. $656 Off
    4 BEDS
    $2,374
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,338
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $3,338
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Vista at Greyhound Park

    5311 E 62nd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 664-9578
  25. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Broadway Plaza Lofts

    2330 Broadway, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 590-6122
  26. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,734
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,734

    Welton Park

    2300 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 452-4076
  27. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,642+
    1 BED
    $1,942+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,643

    Kenyon

    777 E 17th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-1950
  28. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,155
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,070
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,155
    - 12 Month Lease

    Vivo Living Longmont

    1900 Ken Pratt Blvd, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 535-8912
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Ellipse

    3705 Canfield St, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 548-2788
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.