Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fort Lupton Safeway Mkt in Fort Lupton, CO - Page 6

18,747 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,993+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,713
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,713

    Emblem Gateway

    6026 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 513-4639
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,765+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,850
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,890

    The Elmwood

    400 Interlocken Cres, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (346) 226-2816
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $3,224
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,889 - $3,334

    Finley at Baseline

    16600 Peak St, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (855) 624-5271
  4. Price Drop. $326 Off
    1 BED
    $1,614
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,169

    Frameline Apartments

    4225 E Hale Pky, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 807-2917
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,695
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,695

    Canyon Club

    1811 Folsom St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 897-1551
  6. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,742+
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,742 - $4,212
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $4,212

    Boulder Creek

    3455 Table Mesa Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 741-6450
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    3 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $1,980
    - 11 Month Lease

    Mountainaire

    2950 Bixby Ln, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-5170
  8. STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,899

    2121 Canyon

    2121 Canyon Blvd, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 548-1573
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,085
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,950

    Spring Hollow

    141 S 20th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 902-8076
  10. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225

    Heritage Apartments

    10400 W 62nd Pl, Arvada, CO 80004
    (855) 795-2314
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,665
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,665

    Enso Zen Apartments

    5256 N Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 445-8452
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $4,994
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $4,994

    Lafayette Station

    440 Strathmore Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 627-6801
  13. Price Drop. $378 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees

    Westridge

    445 N Helena Ct, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 637-4723
  14. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,439
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,439

    Walnut Creek Apartments

    10350 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (833) 692-5768
  15. 1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,965

    Keystone

    12150 Race St, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 928-9627
  16. STUDIO
    $1,434+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,833
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,833
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village at Thorncreek

    12929 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 696-9358
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,613
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,618

    Griffis Union Station

    2905 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 452-7726
  18. Price Drop. $552 Off
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $2,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,373
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,383

    Belle Creek Apartments

    10754 Belle Creek Blvd, Henderson, CO 80640
    (833) 427-2154
  19. 1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $3,670
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,039

    Greenbelt at Eastbridge

    10400 E 29th Dr, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 807-8716
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $1,967

    Canyon Reserve at the Ranch

    2890 W 116th Pl, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 466-7549
  21. Price Drop. $289 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,108+
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,013 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,058 - $1,366

    Aurora Meadows

    777 Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 730-4966
  22. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $4,343
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,547

    Summit at Flatirons

    210 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (888) 778-2934
  23. STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,986
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,993

    LoHi Gold

    2424-2434 W Caithness Pl, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 807-2136
  24. Price Drop. $492 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $3,030
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,055

    TwentyOne01 on Market

    2101 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0323
  25. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,238+
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $3,757
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,404

    2020 Lawrence

    2020 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 780-0150
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    3 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,265
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,630

    Arbour Square

    14770 Orchard Pky, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 634-2004
  27. Price Drop. $143 Off
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $1,655
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,660

    Retreat at Fitzsimons

    13700 E 5th Cir, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 225-0535
  28. Price Drop. $281 Off
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Plus Fees

    Gateway Park

    4255 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 807-9813
  29. Price Drop. $173 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,080+
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,310+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Odyssey

    1769 Coronado Pky N, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 362-8194
  30. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,894
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,943

    Village Creek Apartments

    9052 Vance St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 605-6456
  31. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $2,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,626 - $2,562
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,479

    Stonebridge at Twin Peaks

    2424 9th Ave, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-9112
  32. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $2,155+
    2 BEDS
    $2,839+
    3 BEDS
    $4,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693 - $6,638
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $4,173

    Alara Union Station

    1975 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 807-5320
  33. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,104
    - 12 Month Lease

    Coronado Apartments

    4977 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 897-7345
  34. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,818 - $3,396
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $2,477

    Bell Lafayette

    695 S Lafayette Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 699-7202
  35. Price Drop. $538 Off
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,933+
    3 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $4,530
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,424

    Retreat Westminster Center

    6969 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
    (719) 826-6506
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.