Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fort Lupton Safeway Mkt in Fort Lupton, CO - Page 2

18,751 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $3,660
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,660

    Premier Lofts

    2200 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-7548
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    3 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $3,394

    Velo Interlocken

    9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (205) 506-2337
  3. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,544+
    3 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,544

    Arvada Village Apartment Homes

    5839 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-4165
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $2,856
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,856

    Westcliff

    9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 439-7065
  5. Price Drop. $181 Off
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    3 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $4,722
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $4,729

    Avana Eastlake

    2801 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (844) 423-3340
  6. 1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $2,013
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,020

    North Creek

    700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260
    (720) 807-6714
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,809+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Plus Fees

    The Quincy

    1776 Curtis St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 738-6458
  8. 1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    3 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $3,852
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $3,852

    PeakView at T-Bone Ranch Apartments

    4750 W 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 703-0791
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,292+
    2 BEDS
    $2,786+
    3 BEDS
    $3,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,272 - $3,452
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,292 - $3,472

    North Main at Steel Ranch

    1724 Steel St, Louisville, CO 80027
    (720) 310-6986
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $2,170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,170

    Arista Flats

    8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (970) 601-8137
  11. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    3 BEDS
    $2,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,522

    Meadow Creek

    5131 Williams Fork Trl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 734-9900
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    3 BEDS
    $2,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $10,010

    Avia Lowry

    9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 730-4805
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $1,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$983 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$983 - $1,800

    Creekstone Apartments

    3775 W 25th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 400-9887
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+
    3 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,367 - $2,546
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,561

    Griffis Fitzsimons South

    325 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-1985
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $2,247
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $1,943

    Sky Rock Apartments

    3226 Lake Park Way, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-3630
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,768 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,674

    Bell Bradburn

    11900 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 307-3796
  17. Price Drop. $243 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $5,080
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,460

    The Apartments at Denver Place

    1880 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-8519
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,475
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,254
    - 12 Month Lease

    Block 32 at RiNo

    3200 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 590-6082
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,937

    Point 21

    2131 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 709-2454
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bears Village

    509 18th St, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 616-6753
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,343+
    3 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $2,163
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,061

    Aspen Park Apartments

    301 E Malley Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (833) 358-2684
  22. Price Drop. $477 Off
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    3 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,880
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,905
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosemont West 84th

    1327 W 84th Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    (720) 636-7286
  23. |
    STUDIO
    $1,481+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    3 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $10,146
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $3,104

    7575 Town Center

    7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUE, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 902-9393
  24. STUDIO
    $1,322+
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $14,189
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,931

    The Aster Conservatory Green

    9095 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 807-5789
  25. Price Drop. $212 Off
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,757
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $1,799

    Village on Cypress

    8960 Cypress Dr, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 726-1650
  26. Price Drop. $640 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,810

    IMT At City Park

    1600 Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 419-0367
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,718+
    Plus Fees

    Oslo

    11501 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 408-7139
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,122+
    2 BEDS
    $2,207+
    3 BEDS
    $2,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $4,294
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,122 - $3,068

    Uptown Square Apartment Homes

    1950 N Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 730-2451
  29. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $1,813

    Skyview Apartment Homes

    1420 W 116th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 679-8839
  30. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,333
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,055

    Ezlyn Westminster

    10305 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5081
  31. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,551 - $2,354
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $1,935

    Parkfield Apartment Homes

    16199 E Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 212-2137
  32. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,607+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $2,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,763

    Apex 5510

    5510 Spine Rd, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 897-1767
  33. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,320
    - 12 Month Lease

    Diamond at Prospect

    3001 Fox St, Denver, CO 80202
    (855) 617-8620
  34. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,447+
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $3,062
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,297

    The Douglas Apartments

    2300 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 439-3498
  35. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    3 BEDS
    $2,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,242

    Magnolia Ridge

    12220 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 523-0265
  36. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,129
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $3,136

    Cadence Union Station

    1920 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-9407
  37. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,380
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Hill 4000

    4000 N Albion St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 674-7914
  38. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,795

    Heritage at Stone Mountain

    11625 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 868-9039
  39. Price Drop. $970 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hawthorne Hill

    11801 York St, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 790-6337
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters