Apartments for Rent near Midtown Commons in Fort Collins, CO - Page 17
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,795Base Rent$1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,495Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495Cozy Vintage Home- completely remodeled! Unit Homestead ~ South
730 W Prospect Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850
520 16th St Unit 1
520 16th St, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,350Base Rent$3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350
2248 Smallwood Dr
2248 Smallwood Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650
Updated 2 Bedroom Townhome for Rent in Loveland: Shared Garage, Patio, Washer/Dryer Hookups Unit 1612
1612 E 17th St, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750
2366 W 18th St Unit 1
2366 W 18th St, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,995Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995
4115 Chasm Lk Dr
4115 Chasm Lk Dr, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,785Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,785
Cozy 2 Bedroom 1 Bath Duplex in West Loveland. Near Lake Loveland!
2366 W 18th St, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,530Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,530
Well Maintained 4 Bed, 3 Bath Home in Anderson Farm!
1774 E 9th St, Loveland, CO 80537 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,395Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395
533 14th Ave Unit 9
533 14th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,595Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,595
$2,595.95- 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath Home in Loveland with Central AC, and In Unit Laundry!
2631 Silverheels Dr, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,350Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350
1428 S Dotsero Ave
1428 S Dotsero Ave, Loveland, CO 80537 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350
290 E Chestnut
290 E Chestnut, Windsor, CO 80550 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450
Luxury Rowhouse w/ Over-sized Garage
4860 Denys Dr., Timnath, CO 80547 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850
Luxury Condo - Water, Sewer, Basic Internet Included! Unit D
533 Vicot Wy, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,685Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,685
Beautifully Updated 2 Bed, 1.5 Bath House
87 Summit View Rd, Severance, CO 80550 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,350Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350
1615 11th Ave Unit 1615 11th Ave B
1615 11th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500
726 N 6th St
726 N 6th St, Berthoud, CO 80513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,140Base Rent$2,140Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,140
$2,140.95 - 3 bed/1 bath Home in Berthoud with a large backyard
1045 7th St Pl, Berthoud, CO 80513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350
844 Apex Dr
844 Apex Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,345Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$2,345
3 Bed/2.5Bath Townhome in Greeley
5809 W 18th St, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,495Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495
6826 School House Dr
6826 School House Dr, Timnath, CO 80547 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700
1107 Hawkeye St
1107 Hawkeye St, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400
Prime Riverside Condo Steps from Edora Park & Trails Unit B214
1672 Riverside Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,750Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750
6126 Saddle Horn Dr
6126 Saddle Horn Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,481Base Rent$1,325Required Monthly Fees$156Total Monthly Price$1,481
2 Bed 1.5 Bath Townhouse End Unit in North Central Loveland
4848 Basswood Dr, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,130Base Rent$1,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130
923 23rd St Unit DOWN
923 23rd St, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300
430-432 Sundance Cir N
430-432 Sundance Cir N, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300
1835 Elk Springs St Unit 1835
1835 Elk Springs St, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,495Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495
628 Thoroughbred Ln
628 Thoroughbred Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,395Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395
4953 Basswood Dr
4953 Basswood Dr, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,245Base Rent$1,245Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,245
417 N Hollywood St Unit 2
417 N Hollywood St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
1709 27th St
1709 27th St, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495
4531 Boardwalk Dr Unit X - X-3
4531 Boardwalk Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,170Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,170
3909 Crater St
3909 Crater St, Evans, CO 80620 -
757 Callisto Dr
757 Callisto Dr, Loveland, CO 80537 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300
403 28th Ave Ct
403 28th Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,885Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,885
Stunning 4 bedroom/ 2.5 bath home with 2 car Attached Garage in Fort Collins, Colorado
2045 Prairie Hill Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,195Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195
709 37th Ave Unit 4
709 37th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,270Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,270
5551 W 29th St
5551 W 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,920Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,920
3619 Teakwood Ln
3619 Teakwood Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595
2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Ranch Duplex, with attached 1 Car Garage in Loveland, CO
3144 White Elm Ct, Loveland, CO 80538