Apartments for Rent near Market Place in Fort Collins, CO - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $234 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$850+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,599+ -
Price Drop. $140 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,025+The Standard at Fort Collins
775 W Lake St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,565
The Social at Stadium Walk®
914 W Lake St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,749 - $2,349Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,091
Terra Vida
3707 Precision Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,897 - $2,378Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $2,144
The Seasons At Horsetooth Crossing
1020 Wabash St, Ft Collins, CO 80526 -
Price Drop. $280 OffPlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$825+
The Social West®
1117 City Park Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Good Value
-
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$2,660+
Ascent at Hover Crossing
2225 18th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,095+
Rams Park Apartments
2226 W Elizabeth St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,196
Northern Hotel Apartments
172 N College Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,299Base Rent$1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299
Sunlight Townhomes
506 16th St, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,073+3 BEDS$2,326+Base Rent$1,705 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,456
The Preserve at The Meadows
350 Riva Ridge Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$818Base Rent$818Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$818- 11 Month Lease
Union on Alley
1201 W Plum St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,266+
Affinity at Fort Collins 55+
4201 Corbett Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,725
Springs At 2534
4430 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Johnstown, CO 80534 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,612 - $2,829Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,387
Rise at 2534
5070 Exposition Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$915+4 BEDS$792+5 BEDS$843+Base Rent$792 - $1,116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$792 - $1,116- 11 Month Lease
Union on Elizabeth
1208 W Elizabeth St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$30 - $50Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,025
Fossil Ridge Apartments
6910 Steeplechase Dr, Windsor, CO 80550 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $3,123
The Bend at Highland Meadows
6153 American Oaks St, Loveland, CO 80538 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,069+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $2,084
Ledge Rock Apartments
4155 Carson Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,400+
The Village Townhomes at RainDance
2115 Falling Leaf Dr, Windsor, CO 80550 -
Price Drop. $146 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$999 - $1,490Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,471- 12 Month Lease
Pines at Southmoor Apartments
2162 30th St, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,675+
Thompson Valley Apartments
1415-1485 10th St SW, Loveland, CO 80537 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,646 - $1,991Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,027
The Arbors at Sweetgrass
1720 Kirkwood Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,340+Base Rent$999 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,344
MADISON AVENUE
811 15th St, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,581Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,581- 12 Month Lease
Ramblewood Apartments
155 Briarwood Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$1,897+Base Rent$1,753 - $2,097Required Monthly Fees$9Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,106
Pinecone Apartments
2212 Vermont Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,610+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,520 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,610 - $2,895- 12 Month Lease
Enclave Rigden Farm
2758 Iowa Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,223+
Waterford Place Apartments
795 14th St SE, Loveland, CO 80537 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,372 - $6,611Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,167
Roosevelt Park
600 Longs Peak Ave, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,027+Base Rent$1,665 - $2,243Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,166
Miramont Apartments
4900 Boardwalk Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,715+
Copper Peak Apartments
2770 Copper Peak Ln, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,576+Base Rent$999 - $1,576Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,576- 12 Month Lease
Village Green
1213-1233 26th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634 -
-
Price Drop. $519 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+
Park on 14th
2201 14th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,340
Mountain View Apartments at RainDance
1825 Cherry Blossom Dr, Windsor, CO 80550 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$650+3 BEDS$2,400+4 BEDS$600+
Campus West Lofts on City Park
818 City Park Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,851+1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,350+
Affinity at Loveland 55+
3415 N Lincoln Ave, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,175- 12 Month Lease
Peaks on Drake
515 E Drake Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,100 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,150
The Overlook Apartments
2530 Bearberry Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,650+
West Park Village
3770 W 24th St, Greeley, CO 80634