Apartments for Rent near Market Place in Fort Collins, CO - Page 2
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+3 BEDS$709+Base Rent$709 - $1,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$709 - $1,545
-
Price Drop. $865 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,933Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,952
Crowne at Timberline
2001 Rosen Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,084+3 BEDS$2,625+Base Rent$1,766 - $2,669Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,676
Trails at Timberline
2451 S Timberline Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,478+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,478 - $1,933
Pinyon Pointe Apartments
451 14th St SE, Loveland, CO 80537 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$885+4 BEDS$792+Base Rent$792 - $935Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$792 - $935
Union on Plum
1303 W Plum St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,604 - $2,558Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,050
Alpine Prairie Village
2205 Alpine St, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,695+
Avenida at Centerra 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3903 E 15th St, Loveland, CO 80538 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,547+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,639Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,645
281 Willow
281 Willow St, Fort Collins, CO 80524 -
Price Drop. $344 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,251+3 BEDS$2,576+Base Rent$1,783 - $2,718Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,832 - $2,640
Crowne at 2534
4590 Trade St, Johnstown, CO 80534 -
Price Drop. $334 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,068Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,171
Authentix Greeley
7109 27th St, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,935+
Vantage at Loveland
1430 S Tyler Ave, Loveland, CO 80537 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,645+4 BEDS$1,825+
Copper Platte
1750 Greeley Mall St, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,745 - $1,916Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $1,936
UTE CREEK APARTMENTS
1100 E 17th Ave, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Price Drop. $308 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,495 - $1,908Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $1,978
Habitat at Fort Collins
2736 Raintree Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Price Drop. $469 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,777Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,637
Old Town Flats
Mason St, Fort Collins, CO 80521 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,195+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,340Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,340
Avec Greeley
1722 30th St, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,066+4 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,433 - $2,306Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,355
The Hewing
1742 Heritage Cir, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,452 - $1,982Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,024
Courtney Park
4470 S Lemay Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,270
The Lofts At St. Michaels
6720 W 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Price Drop. $178 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,627+
Crescent Cove Apartments
2506 Crescent Cove Dr, Evans, CO 80620 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697Base Rent$1,619Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697
Rendezvous Trail Apartments
2918 S Timberline Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,677+Base Rent$1,560 - $1,660Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $1,677- 12 Month Lease
Woodlands
1025 Wakerobin Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,256+1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,446+Base Rent$1,186 - $1,722Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,611
Sterling Heights
2420 W Reservoir Rd, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,413+Base Rent$1,614 - $2,562Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,479
Stonebridge at Twin Peaks
2424 9th Ave, Longmont, CO 80503 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,361+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$11 - $23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,373
Wildhorse at Tuscany
4620 Tuscany St, Evans, CO 80620 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,815 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,724
Lake Vista Apartments
2235 Rocky Mountain Ave, Loveland, CO 80538 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$2,646+Base Rent$1,805 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,365
The Quarry Luxury Apartments
1775 Ashlar Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,649Base Rent$2,649Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,649
Alpine Crossing Townhomes
2445 Yukon Dr, Longmont, CO 80504 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$780+Base Rent$780 - $1,574Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$780 - $1,574
The Alpine
1121 W Prospect Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,575+
The Buttes Apartments
1391 N Wilson Ave, Loveland, CO 80537 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$699+
University Flats Greeley
1758 6th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,224+Base Rent$999 - $1,349Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,349- 11 Month Lease
Knight Apartments in Downtown Greeley
1515 7th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,581 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,968The Shores at McIntosh Lake
2450 Airport Rd, Longmont, CO 80503 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,001+Cycle Apartments
3521 Stanford Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80525 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,174
Copperleaf Place Apartments
3425 S Shields St, Fort Collins, CO 80526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,723+Base Rent$1,352 - $4,101Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,778
Plat 10 The Ranch
4685 Grand Stand Dr, Windsor, CO 80550 -
Price Drop. $365 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,492+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,354Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,512
Country Club West
1001 50th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,600
Glen Ridge Apartments
2211 Pratt St, Longmont, CO 80501