Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Harmony Safeway Marketplace in Fort Collins, CO - Page 14

4,041 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1512 Chokeberry St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,256
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,256

    1512 Chokeberry St

    1512 Chokeberry St, Berthoud, CO 80513
    (720) 792-6027
  2. Building Photo - 617 19th St SW
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,676
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,619
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,676

    617 19th St SW

    617 19th St SW, Loveland, CO 80537
    (720) 792-6027
  3. 5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,846
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,789
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,846

    3207 Barbera St

    3207 Barbera St, Evans, CO 80634
    (720) 792-6027
  4. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,946
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,889
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,946

    2212 72nd Ave Ct

    2212 72nd Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
    (720) 792-6027
  5. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,086
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,029
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,086

    644 Blue Azurite Ave

    644 Blue Azurite Ave, Loveland, CO 80537
    (720) 792-6027
  6. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,136
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,079
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,136

    2178 Blue Duck Ct

    2178 Blue Duck Ct, Loveland, CO 80537
    (720) 792-6027
  7. 3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,696
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,696

    3009 Armadillo Ct

    3009 Armadillo Ct, Evans, CO 80620
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,685
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,685

    3377 Streamwood Dr

    3377 Streamwood Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
    (888) 990-4684
  9. Building Photo - 1218 10th St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    1218 10th St

    1218 10th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  10. Building Photo - 216 Fishback Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    216 Fishback Ave Unit Main Floor

    216 Fishback Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521
  11. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    817 E 5th St

    817 E 5th St, Loveland, CO 80537
  12. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    916 44th Ave Ct

    916 44th Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  13. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    219 Chestnut St

    219 Chestnut St, Windsor, CO 80550
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone