Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Harmony Safeway Marketplace in Fort Collins, CO - Page 3

4,117 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Country Club West
    Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $2,353
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,512

    Country Club West

    1001 50th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 888-7054
  2. Building Photo - The Seasons At Horsetooth Crossing
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,916 - $2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,144

    The Seasons At Horsetooth Crossing

    1020 Wabash St, Ft Collins, CO 80526
    (970) 599-7740
  3. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,667 - $2,393
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,038

    Terra Vida

    3707 Precision Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80528
    (970) 698-8634
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,490

    Glen Ridge Apartments

    2211 Pratt St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 900-5722
  5. Price Drop. $280 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $825+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    The Social West®

    1117 City Park Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80521
    (970) 698-8466
  6. Price Drop. $234 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Place

    1709 31st St Rd, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 473-2439
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299

    Sunlight Townhomes

    506 16th St, Greeley, CO 80631
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    2802 Kansas Drive

    2802 Kansas Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 545-8090
  9. Price Drop. $289 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $2,664
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,725

    Springs At 2534

    4430 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Johnstown, CO 80534
    (970) 670-9154
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $2,721
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,298

    Rise at 2534

    5070 Exposition Dr, Johnstown, CO 80534
    (970) 699-4574
  11. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,116+
    3 BEDS
    $915+
    4 BEDS
    $792+
    5 BEDS
    $843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$792 - $1,116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$792 - $1,116
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union on Elizabeth

    1208 W Elizabeth St, Fort Collins, CO 80521
    (970) 900-4694
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $2,113+
    3 BEDS
    $2,603+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $3,123

    The Bend at Highland Meadows

    6153 American Oaks St, Loveland, CO 80538
    (970) 632-6378
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $1,899

    Ledge Rock Apartments

    4155 Carson Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
    (720) 734-1608
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,025

    The Overlook Apartments

    2530 Bearberry Ln, Johnstown, CO 80534
    (970) 591-7372
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,802 - $2,087

    Miramont Apartments

    4900 Boardwalk Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 900-4597
  16. Price Drop. $146 Off
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,210+
    3 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,471
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,471
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pines at Southmoor Apartments

    2162 30th St, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 680-0974
  17. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,825
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peaks on Drake

    515 E Drake Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 695-8570
  18. 1 BED
    $1,676+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,667 - $2,119
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $2,128

    Pinecone Apartments

    2212 Vermont Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 632-7309
  19. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,004+
    2 BEDS
    $1,204+
    3 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,576
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,570
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village Green

    1213-1233 26th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 616-8254
  20. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,763+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $1,928
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $1,964

    The Arbors at Sweetgrass

    1720 Kirkwood Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 825-0435
  21. STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $5,773
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,213

    Roosevelt Park

    600 Longs Peak Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 670-9780
  22. 2 BEDS
    $2,631+
    3 BEDS
    $2,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,541 - $2,782
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,631 - $2,872
    - 12 Month Lease

    Enclave Rigden Farm

    2758 Iowa Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80525
    (970) 545-7431
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,144+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,195
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,340

    MADISON AVENUE

    811 15th St, Greeley, CO 80631
    (970) 716-7732
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    3 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,581
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,581
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ramblewood Apartments

    155 Briarwood Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80521
    (970) 632-6426
  25. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $2,533
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,540

    The Preserve at The Meadows

    350 Riva Ridge Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80526
    (970) 698-7453
  26. 3 BEDS
    $818
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$818
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$818
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union on Alley

    1201 W Plum St, Fort Collins, CO 80521
    (970) 698-8289
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.