Apartments for Rent near Firestone Safeway Marketplace in Firestone, CO - Page 14
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,999- 12 Month Lease -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,400Base Rent$1,400Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400- 12 Month LeaseCedar Crest Apartments
6336 Nelson St, Arvada, CO 80004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,785Base Rent$3,591Required Monthly Fees$194Total Monthly Price$3,7852933 Ivanhoe St Unit SI ID1357994P
2933 Ivanhoe St, Denver, CO 80207 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,7502633 Juniper Ave
2633 Juniper Ave, Boulder, CO 80304 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,9001000 11th St Unit #B
1000 11th St, Boulder, CO 80302 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850
Remodeled 2-Bed 1-Bath Home in Park Hill!
5104 E 33rd Ave, Denver, CO 80207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,264Base Rent$2,134Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,2643560 Dahlia St Unit SI ID1385971P
3560 Dahlia St, Denver, CO 80207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 4 BATHS$9,227Base Rent$8,768Required Monthly Fees$459Total Monthly Price$9,2276186 Sunshine Canyon Dr Unit SI ID1465703P
6186 Sunshine Canyon Dr, Boulder, CO 80302 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,3001725 7th St Unit #6
1725 7th St, Boulder, CO 80302 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,468Base Rent$8,051Required Monthly Fees$417Total Monthly Price$8,468
9211 Highland Pl Unit SI ID1285780P
9211 Highland Pl, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,770Base Rent$8,352Required Monthly Fees$418Total Monthly Price$8,770
5372 Allison St Unit SI ID1338729P
5372 Allison St, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,308Base Rent$9,817Required Monthly Fees$491Total Monthly Price$10,308
10968 Jay St Unit SI ID1338726P
10968 Jay St, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,288Base Rent$2,973Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$3,2887388 Oneida Dr Unit SI ID1342424P
7388 Oneida Dr, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$6,502Base Rent$6,192Required Monthly Fees$310Total Monthly Price$6,50210280 Yampa St Unit SI ID1459473P
10280 Yampa St, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$5,790Base Rent$5,514Required Monthly Fees$276Total Monthly Price$5,7909912 E 61st Ave Unit SI ID1459474P
9912 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,940Base Rent$2,815Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$2,94013480 Oneida Ln
13480 Oneida Ln, Thornton, CO 80602 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,235
12711 Colorado Blvd Unit H-806
12711 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80241 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,650840 North St Unit #B
840 North St, Boulder, CO 80304 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,7501537 9th St Unit #4
1537 9th St, Boulder, CO 80302 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,750
616 Marine St Unit #4
616 Marine St, Boulder, CO 80302 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,745
1328 S Coffman St Unit #1
1328 S Coffman St, Longmont, CO 80501 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,060
3460 Madison Ave Unit #2
3460 Madison Ave, Boulder, CO 80303 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,7252005 Goss St Unit #4
2005 Goss St, Boulder, CO 80302 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,3751428 S California Ave Unit #9
1428 S California Ave, Loveland, CO 80537 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,995
1513 First Light Dr
1513 First Light Dr, Windsor, CO 80550 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,275
824 N Garfield Ave
824 N Garfield Ave, Loveland, CO 80537 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250
348 Terri Dr
348 Terri Dr, Loveland, CO 80537 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,3251707-1721 E 16th St
1707-1721 E 16th St, Loveland, CO 80538 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,8956432 San Isabel Ave
6432 San Isabel Ave, Loveland, CO 80538 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,250
2327 W 6th St
2327 W 6th St, Greeley, CO 80634 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,050
3023 Denver St Unit 5
3023 Denver St, Evans, CO 80620