Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Firestone Safeway Marketplace in Firestone, CO - Page 3

14,770 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,696+
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $4,740
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,766

    Alexan 505

    505 W Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (855) 770-5930
  2. 1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,566+
    3 BEDS
    $3,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $3,066

    Garrett Harvest Junction West

    245 Bountiful Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (855) 683-9061
  3. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,868+
    4 BEDS
    $3,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,132
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,868 - $3,201

    The Lanterns at Brighton Crossing

    5305 Longs Peak St, Brighton, CO 80601
    (866) 254-0876
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $3,115
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,115

    Westcliff

    9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 439-7065
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $4,980
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $5,004

    Avana Eastlake

    2801 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (844) 423-3340
  6. 1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $1,683+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,522 - $3,852
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,913

    PeakView at T-Bone Ranch Apartments

    4750 W 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 703-0791
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $2,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,292 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,312 - $2,840

    North Main at Steel Ranch

    1724 Steel St, Louisville, CO 80027
    (720) 310-6986
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,771 - $4,577
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,763

    Arvada Station Apartments

    10068 W 52nd Pl, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 650-8348
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $3,727
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,784

    Bell Bradburn

    11900 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 307-3796
  10. STUDIO
    $1,357+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $14,189
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,931

    The Aster Conservatory Green

    9095 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 807-5789
  11. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $1,811
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $1,853

    Village on Cypress

    8960 Cypress Dr, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 726-1650
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,607+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $2,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,763

    Apex 5510

    5510 Spine Rd, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 897-1767
  13. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $3,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $3,800
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,409

    Edit at River North

    3463 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 807-2823
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,976+
    1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,949+
    3 BEDS
    $4,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $3,986
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $4,007

    Weathervane

    5801-5847 Arapahoe Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-0378
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $1,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$983 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,800

    Creekstone Apartments

    3775 W 25th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 400-9887
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,408
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,187
    - 12 Month Lease

    Block 32 at RiNo

    3200 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 590-6082
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+
    3 BEDS
    $2,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $2,714
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $2,767

    Ascend at Gateway

    18905 E 60th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 913-7627
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $2,824
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rowlen Apartments

    1151 Springs Pl, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 712-1342
  19. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $4,055
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,920

    View Apartments by Trion Living

    10701 Pecos St, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (720) 408-7354
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,347
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $1,919

    Parkfield Apartment Homes

    16199 E Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 212-2137
  21. Price Drop. $543 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,052+
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,019 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $2,101
    - 12 Month Lease

    Iota Fox Station

    500 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (708) 315-2812
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $2,416
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $1,951

    Sky Rock Apartments

    3226 Lake Park Way, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-3630
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    3 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,242
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,331

    Premier at West Park

    3800 Centerplace Dr, Greeley, CO 80634
    (970) 714-3225
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,472+
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    3 BEDS
    $2,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $4,558
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,542

    Greens at Van de Water

    2900 Mountain Lion Dr, Loveland, CO 80537
    (970) 713-9451
  25. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,795

    Heritage at Stone Mountain

    11625 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 868-9039
  26. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $4,083
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $4,092

    Marq Promenade

    11020 Circle Point Rd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6741
  27. Price Drop. $455 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,657
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,230

    Arbour Commons

    663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 712-3190
  28. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    3 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $3,587
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,672

    AlfaCharlie

    18799 E 65th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (719) 695-7969
  29. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $2,343
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,064

    Ezlyn Westminster

    10305 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5081
  30. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,860
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,860
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Crest Apartments

    2200 W 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (866) 519-5471
  31. |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,958
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,958
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nest on Osage - 8202

    4990 Osage Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (855) 783-3057
  32. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,563+
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    3 BEDS
    $2,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $3,170
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,668

    Railway Flats Apartments

    2105 Hopper Ln, Loveland, CO 80538
    (970) 670-7083
  33. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,283

    Ten 30 & Ten 49 Apartments

    1030 E 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 740-5901
  34. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $2,330

    Skyline

    8849 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 575-2395
  35. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arvada Green

    7569 W 72nd St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-2768
  36. Price Drop. $671 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,275
    - 12 Month Lease

    Range at Reunion

    15068 E 103rd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (844) 586-1771
  37. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,365+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lincoln Place

    325 E 5th St, Loveland, CO 80537
    (970) 670-3943
  38. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $2,105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,105

    Arista Flats

    8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (970) 601-8137
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.