Apartments for Rent near Kent Place in Englewood, CO - Page 9
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$3,631+Base Rent$1,538 - $4,196Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $4,214
-
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,227+Base Rent$1,495 - $4,250Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,067
JADE Beeler Park
9345 E 56th Ave, Denver, CO 80239 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$3,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $6,697Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $6,737
Patten Gray
370 W 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,672 - $2,612Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,622
Outlook Horizons
17505 E 45th Ave, Denver, CO 80248 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,240+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,383
Millennium Green Valley Ranch
4909 N Telluride St, Denver, CO 80249 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,852+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,919Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,947
Pine and Parker
9550 Twenty Mile Rd, Parker, CO 80134 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$1,381 - $3,869Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,728
Tempo at Nine Mile Station Apartments
12150 E Dartmouth Ave, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$3,080+
Kallisto at Bear Creek
2605 S Miller Dr, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
Price Drop. $269 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,364+
Preserve at City Center
1098 S Evanston Way, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $399 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,075+
Ascend at Red Rocks
13105 W 2nd Pl, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Price Drop. $379 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,259Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,264- 12 Month Lease
Elevate at Pena Station
17607 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,105
Arista Flats
8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $477 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,569+
Rosemont West 84th
1327 W 84th Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $351 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,399+
Hawthorne Hill
11801 York St, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $743 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,200+
Solstice CO
932 S Helena Way, Aurora, CO 80017 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Crossings at Bear Creek
10117 W Dartmouth Pl, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
Price Drop. $386 Off|Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,485+
Regatta
10500 Irma Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $671 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+3 BEDS$2,675+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,838Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,913- 12 Month Lease
Range at Reunion
15068 E 103rd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Price Drop. $664 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,934+Base Rent$1,615 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $3,137- 12 Month Lease
Canyon View
1170 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,186+4 BEDS$2,032+
Kings Crossing Village
15762 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,730+
Viceroy Observatory Park
1910 S Josephine St, Denver, CO 80210 -
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$1 - $119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,684- 11 Month Lease
Eagles Landing
7402 Church Ranch Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,800- 11 Month Lease
Mondrian Colorado
4175 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$995 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,565
Peak 54
4185 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
|
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,549- 11 Month Lease
Horizon East Apartments
1055 S Zeno Way, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,500+
Arvada Court Apartments - Utilities included!
12155 W 58th Pl, Arvada, CO 80004 -
Price Drop. $375 OffPlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,350+
Greentree Village Apartments
1039 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,521+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,471+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,521- 12 Month Lease
Lumina Apartments
3234 N Navajo St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,045+
Hunter's Run
7777 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$799+1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,040+
The Collective Glendale
1250 S Clermont St, Denver, CO 80246 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,700
Sable View Townhomes
1167-1239 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,608+
Compass Meridian
9035 Storm Peak St, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,820+Base Rent$1,660 - $5,032Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,681 - $3,072
Alana
5989 Alpine Vista Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,850Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,739 - $3,890
The Elmwood
400 Interlocken Cres, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,034+3 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$2,789 - $3,224Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,899 - $3,334
Finley at Baseline
16600 Peak St, Broomfield, CO 80023 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508Base Rent$1,488 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,169
Frameline Apartments
4225 E Hale Pky, Denver, CO 80220