Apartments for Rent near Woodglen Plaza in Denver, CO - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $259 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,723+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,136+3 BEDS$2,846+Base Rent$1,094 - $4,357Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $2,846
Uptown Square Apartment Homes
1950 N Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,443 - $2,318Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,043
Ezlyn Westminster
10305 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,678+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,374Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,537 - $1,913
Parkfield Apartment Homes
16199 E Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,437+Base Rent$1,601 - $2,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,763
Apex 5510
5510 Spine Rd, Boulder, CO 80301 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,548+Base Rent$1,510 - $3,208Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,208
Shadow Ridge At Southlands
24750 E Applewood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,077Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,293
The Douglas Apartments
2300 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,250- 11 Month Lease
Union Baseline
2726 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,274Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,281
Magnolia Ridge
12220 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80241 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,248 - $1,843Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,843- 12 Month Lease
Timberleaf Apartments
1388 Garrison St, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
Price Drop. $151 Off
-
Price Drop. $541 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$3,121+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,129Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,136
Cadence Union Station
1920 17th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,698+3 BEDS$3,904+Base Rent$1,347 - $6,039Required Monthly Fees$9Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $6,048
Arrive 800 Penn
800 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $143 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,257+Base Rent$1,083 - $2,703Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,448
Trailpoint by Trion Living
10756 E Virginia Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,276 - $2,218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,801
Sienna at Cherry Creek Apartments
1939 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $557 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$3,588+Base Rent$1,388 - $3,683Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,713
The Metro Apartments
2121 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,206+Base Rent$1,174 - $3,843Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,806
View Apartments by Trion Living
10701 Pecos St, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $2,330
Skyline
8849 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Price Drop. $455 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,742Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,155
Arbour Commons
663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,655+
Rock Peak on Sunset Apartments
2540 Sunset Dr, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,492 - $5,055Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $5,105
Avana Belmar
7301 W Ohio Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,131+3 BEDS$2,776+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,951
Avalon Cherry Hills
3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,364+2 BEDS$3,018+Base Rent$2,093 - $5,481Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,627
Aspire Cherry Creek
3222 E 1st Ave, Denver, CO 80206 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$850 - $1,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,670
The Phenix At Infinity Park
4701 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,191 - $6,016Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,850
Gables Speer Blvd
255-295 E Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,114Base Rent$2,114 - $2,324Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,114 - $2,202
Elowyn
4725 W Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80236 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,735Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,755- 12 Month Lease
Arvada Green
7569 W 72nd St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,778 - $3,609Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,610
AMLI Cherry Creek
801 S Cherry St, Denver, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,258+Base Rent$1,110 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,228
Ten 30 & Ten 49 Apartments
1030 E 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,786+Base Rent$1,570 - $4,659Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,491
Bell Flatirons
2200 S Tyler Dr, Superior, CO 80027 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,524+Base Rent$999 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,724- 12 Month Lease
Raven
11100 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,557 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,740
Aspen Ridge
18851 E Baltic Pl, Aurora, CO 80013 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,334 - $4,151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,427
Aera RiNo
2797 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,558+
The Lex At Lowry
240 S Monaco Pky, Denver, CO 80224 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,641+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$4,361+Base Rent$1,635 - $6,230Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $6,236
Coda
100 Steele St, Denver, CO 80206 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$1,958+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,958Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,958- 12 Month Lease
Nest on Osage - 8202
4990 Osage Dr, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,211 - $5,255Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,168
Edge 26 by Trion Living
6201 W 26th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80214 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,977+Base Rent$1,647 - $8,064Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,233
Arista Uptown
8500 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,556+Base Rent$1,383 - $5,322Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,131
Reflections on 92nd
6880 W 91st Ct, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,531 - $7,633Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,419
Pearl DTC
7571 E Technology Way, Denver, CO 80237