Apartments for Rent near Welshire Plaza in Denver, CO - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,767+Base Rent$1,840 - $2,714Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $2,767
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,186+
Alexan Pena Station
6355 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,654+3 BEDS$3,104+Base Rent$2,645 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,654 - $3,104
The Artifact Townhomes
24400 East Patterson Place, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,670 - $4,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,740
Alexan 505
505 W Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,480Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,547
Prose at Parkvale
8749 Waterton Rd, Littleton, CO 80125 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,694+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,629 - $4,949Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $4,950
AMLI Golden Triangle
855 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,725
Ascend at Arcadia
9105 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,199+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$2,545+
Belmont Buckingham
1050-1080 Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,156+
Marquis Castle Pines
520 Dale Ct, Castle Pines, CO 80108 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,192 - $2,858Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,360
Bridges at 9 Mile Station
10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,582 - $3,115Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,115
Westcliff
9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$918+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$862 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $2,245
The Ventana at Colorado Station
5095 E Donald Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,306+Base Rent$999 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,502
Monaco Lakes Apt
6165 E Iliff Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,627 - $4,782Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,323
Palomino Park Resort
6700 Palomino Pky, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$941+1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,204+Base Rent$936 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$941 - $2,008
Trailgrove Apartments
2470 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$3,826+Base Rent$1,889 - $6,659Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $6,686
The Julian at Sloan's Lake
1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,710 - $2,683Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $2,777
Avalon Denver West
14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$918+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,082+Base Rent$913 - $2,711Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,431
Willowstone Apartments
7300-7500 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,318+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,298 - $2,808Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,318 - $2,828
North Main at Steel Ranch
1724 Steel St, Louisville, CO 80027 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,979+Base Rent$1,619 - $2,105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,105
Arista Flats
8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,172Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,172
Summit at Red Rocks
12 S Holman Way, Golden, CO 80401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,344+Base Rent$1,829 - $4,511Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,719
Arvada Station Apartments
10068 W 52nd Pl, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,395- 12 Month Lease
Andante Apartments
3310 S Kenton St, Denver, CO 80014 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,437+
Parker Hilltop
19600 Clubhouse Dr, Parker, CO 80138 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$3,676+Base Rent$1,655 - $35,164Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $6,368
4550 Cherry Creek
4550 Cherry Creek Dr S, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $384 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,430 - $5,157Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,497
The Apartments at Denver Place
1880 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $389 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$1,603 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,017
Retreat at Park Meadows
10200 Park Meadows Dr, Littleton, CO 80124 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,031+Base Rent$1,469 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,937
Point 21
2131 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,439+Base Rent$1,116 - $2,361Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,927
Liberty Creek
13100 E Kansas Dr, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,145 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,800
Waterfield Court
3499 S Uravan Way, Aurora, CO 80013 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,558+Base Rent$1,701 - $4,607Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $4,608
AMLI Littleton Village
399 E Dry Creek Rd, Littleton, CO 80122 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,037+1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,456+Base Rent$994 - $2,165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$994 - $2,165- 12 Month Lease
Ridgemoor Apartment Homes
693 Urban Ct, Lakewood, CO 80401 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,391+Base Rent$1,596 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,830
5151
5151 S Rio Grande St, Littleton, CO 80120 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,321+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,121 - $2,223Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,168 - $2,078
Aspen Park Apartments
301 E Malley Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$927+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,338+Base Rent$920 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$927 - $1,706
Shift Apartments
16894 E Arkansas St, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,409+Base Rent$1,439 - $2,689Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,718
8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments
828 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,706+Base Rent$1,420 - $9,398Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,109
7575 Town Center
7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUE, Denver, CO 80238 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$3,443+Base Rent$1,195 - $3,585Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $3,591
1600 Glenarm Place
1600 Glenarm Pl, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$1,322 - $14,189Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,931
The Aster Conservatory Green
9095 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238