Apartments for Rent near Wadsworth Boulevard Marketplace in Denver, CO - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,493+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,161Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,243
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,236+3 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$21Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,736
The Pendant Southlands
5815 S Elk Way, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$2,940+Base Rent$2,560 - $4,235Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,235
akin Tennyson
4560 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,767+Base Rent$1,840 - $2,714Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $2,767
Ascend at Gateway
18905 E 60th Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,186+
Alexan Pena Station
6355 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,116+3 BEDS$2,701+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$21Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $2,726
The Gallery Modern Apartments
21950 E Aurora Pky, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,666+3 BEDS$3,116+Base Rent$2,645 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$21Total Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,116
The Artifact Townhomes
24400 East Patterson Place, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,670 - $4,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,740
Alexan 505
505 W Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
Price Drop. $426 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,711+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,137- 12 Month Lease
Canyon View
1170 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$4,931+3 BEDS$7,551+Base Rent$3,139 - $16,774Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,200 - $16,835
Apiary Residences
4855 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$4,174+3 BEDS$7,204+Base Rent$2,055 - $13,690Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,094 - $13,729
The Parson
990 N Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,135Base Rent$1,130 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,320
Viewpoint 41 Lofts
4101 E Louisiana Ave, Denver, CO 80246 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,480Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,547
Prose at Parkvale
8749 Waterton Rd, Littleton, CO 80125 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359- 12 Month Lease
The Cooper
5701 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525
The Marlow
4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,694+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,629 - $4,949Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $4,950
AMLI Golden Triangle
855 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,725
Ascend at Arcadia
9105 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,186+4 BEDS$2,032+
Kings Crossing Village
15762 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,199+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$2,545+
Belmont Buckingham
1050-1080 Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,206Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,206
Elk Ridge
501 Elkhart St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,166+3 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$1,847 - $4,849Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,924 - $3,092
Westlake Greens
8000 W Crestline Ave, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,469- 12 Month Lease
Arvada Village Apartment Homes
5839 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,148+
Marquis Castle Pines
520 Dale Ct, Castle Pines, CO 80108 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,577 - $5,467Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,745
Fairways at Raccoon Creek
6805 W Bowles Ave, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$2,182+Base Rent$1,186 - $2,847Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,352
Bridges at 9 Mile Station
10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,582 - $3,115Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,115
Westcliff
9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,358 - $4,980Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $5,004
Avana Eastlake
2801 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$918+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$862 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $2,245
The Ventana at Colorado Station
5095 E Donald Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$3,342+4 BEDS$3,880+Base Rent$2,124 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,880
Township Residences
901 E Phillips Ln, Centennial, CO 80122 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,306+Base Rent$999 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,502
Monaco Lakes Apt
6165 E Iliff Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,627 - $4,782Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,317
Palomino Park Resort
6700 Palomino Pky, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,587+Base Rent$1,372 - $1,896Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,903
Edge DTC
7500 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$941+1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,204+Base Rent$936 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$941 - $2,008
Trailgrove Apartments
2470 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,013Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,020
North Creek
700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$3,826+Base Rent$1,889 - $6,659Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $6,686
The Julian at Sloan's Lake
1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,743Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $2,837
Avalon Denver West
14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $365 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$890 - $1,823Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,823- 12 Month Lease
Meridian at Cherry Creek
888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Villages at Curtis Park
3101 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$918+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,082+Base Rent$913 - $2,711Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,431
Willowstone Apartments
7300-7500 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,756+Base Rent$2,295 - $2,814Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $2,834
North Main at Steel Ranch
1724 Steel St, Louisville, CO 80027