Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wadsworth Boulevard Marketplace in Denver, CO - Page 12

38,856 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,958
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,007

    Greenwood Point Apartment Homes

    5312 S Broadway Cir, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 902-6292
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Loop at Lamar Station

    1450 Lamar St, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 605-4964
  3. Price Drop. $289 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,037+
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $3,557
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,419

    Aurora Meadows

    777 Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 730-4966
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $4,017
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,528

    Summit at Flatirons

    210 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (888) 778-2934
  5. 1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,031 - $5,127
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,060 - $2,709

    The Parc at Greenwood Village

    5500 DTC Pky, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (720) 477-4439
  6. Price Drop. $492 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,397+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,142
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $3,167

    TwentyOne01 on Market

    2101 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0323
  7. Price Drop. $396 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,354+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $2,943
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,561

    Lorian

    4380 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (888) 437-8465
  8. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,238+
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $3,757
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,404

    2020 Lawrence

    2020 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 780-0150
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,610

    Arbour Square

    14770 Orchard Pky, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 634-2004
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,422 - $3,180
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,530

    Milehouse

    6750 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 594-7135
  11. Price Drop. $323 Off
    1 BED
    $1,121+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $1,669
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,674

    Retreat at Fitzsimons

    13700 E 5th Cir, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 225-0535
  12. Price Drop. $281 Off
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Plus Fees

    Gateway Park

    4255 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 807-9813
  13. 1 BED
    $2,473+
    2 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,466 - $6,914
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,473 - $3,321

    Isabella Apartment Homes

    5400 S Park Terrace Ave, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (720) 650-1069
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,080+
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,310+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Odyssey

    1769 Coronado Pky N, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 362-8194
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Huntington Ridge Apartments

    9896 E Louisiana Dr, Aurora, CO 80247
    (720) 605-4742
  16. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Plus Fees

    Legend Oaks

    1250 S Dayton Ct, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 807-4296
  17. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $1,904
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,953

    Village Creek Apartments

    9052 Vance St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 605-6456
  18. Price Drop. $422 Off
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,700

    Summitt Ridge

    8330 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-8054
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    3 BEDS
    $2,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $3,089
    Required Monthly Fees$16 - $31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,793

    Canyons at Saddle Rock

    6850 S Versailles Way, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 513-0643
  20. Price Drop. $535 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,613+
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $2,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $6,060
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,193

    Alara Union Station

    1975 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 807-5320
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,834
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,430

    The Marks

    1701 E Hampden Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 362-8126
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,743 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $2,502

    Bell Lafayette

    695 S Lafayette Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 699-7202
  23. 1 BED
    $1,834+
    2 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $3,912
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,844

    Bell Ken-Caryl

    12044 W Ken Caryl Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 571-7409
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $4,345
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,314

    Retreat Westminster Center

    6969 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
    (719) 826-6506
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    3 BEDS
    $2,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,377

    Pines at Castle Rock

    6221 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (844) 257-6253
  26. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $2,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,507
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,374

    Waterford on Mainstreet

    18588 E Mainstreet, Parker, CO 80134
    (877) 590-9327
  27. Price Drop. $257 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,519+
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,667+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $6,093
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,084

    Gables Cherry Creek

    360 S Monroe St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 575-1223
  28. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,204+
    3 BEDS
    $3,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,105
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $4,128

    Venue on 16th

    2900 E 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 780-9713
  29. Price Drop. $396 Off
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Plus Fees

    SB1K

    1000 S Broadway St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-7438
  30. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,887
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,887

    Tuscan Heights

    1800 W 85th Ave, Denver, CO 80260
    (720) 734-8654
  31. Price Drop. $310 Off
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,995
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Perch on 52nd

    7791-7797 W 52nd Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (844) 508-2919
  32. Price Drop. $264 Off
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,826
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,883
    - 12 Month Lease

    Loretto Heights

    3400 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    (844) 612-0715
  33. 1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    3 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $7,447
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,235

    Environs

    3323 W 96th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 650-0650
  34. 1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,903
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,937

    Maple Leaf Townhomes

    7010 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (720) 780-0216
  35. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $2,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $3,915
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,120

    The Den

    6950 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 459-4776
  36. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,521+
    3 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $3,261
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,372

    Summit at Wash Park

    90 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 650-0240
  37. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,080

    Emery West Highland

    3550 W 38th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8199
  38. 1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $6,485
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,127

    The Ridge at Thornton Station

    3650 E 103rd Cir, Thornton, CO 80229
    (855) 491-1631
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.