Apartments for Rent near Tamarac Shopping Center in Denver, CO - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,696 - $2,502Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,520
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,562 - $6,002Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $5,590
Avana Thornton Station
2525 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,633+3 BEDS$3,738+Base Rent$1,898 - $4,926Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $3,738
Commons Park West
1550 Platte St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $491 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,790+
Marquis at Town Centre
1001 E 1st Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$3,032+Base Rent$1,633 - $11,932Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,032
The Bluffs at Highlands Ranch
600 W County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,518 - $4,284Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,456
Lowry North
8001 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,236
The Fletcher Southlands
22959 E Smoky Hill Rd, Aurora, CO 80015 -
Price Drop. $377 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,359+
Promenade at Hunters Glen
12801 Lafayette St, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Price Drop. $677 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,376+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,535Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,535
The Avantus
8008 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80220 -
Price Drop. $340 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,735+
Arabella
4982 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $423 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,551+Base Rent$1,187 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,608
The Park at Canyon Ridge
9757 E Colorado Ave, Aurora, CO 80247 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,574+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,538 - $6,341Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,665
Aspect
10400 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,099Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,105
Stratford Station
7555 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,133+3 BEDS$1,662+
Maplewood Apartments
856 S Van Gordon Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,425 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,905
Eviva on Cherokee
1250 Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,381 - $4,401Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $3,083
Portola at SouthGlenn
6851 S Gaylord St, Centennial, CO 80122 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$3,399+Base Rent$1,622 - $4,110Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,649 - $3,464
The Flats at Inverness
10200 E Dry Creek Rd, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,823Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,828
Griffis Cherry Creek
350 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,510+
Willow Glen Senior
1585 Kipling St, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
Price Drop. $415 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,360 - $9,381Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $4,664
Bayaud Tower & The Gardens
1001 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209 -
Price Drop. $411 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,499+
Highpointe Park
9701 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,098 - $2,166Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,235
Belmar Villas
700 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
Price Drop. $374 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,499+
Skyecrest
7846 W Mansfield Pky, Lakewood, CO 80235 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,792+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,402Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $3,437
Griffis LoDo
1490 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,920Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,925
Griffis at Fiddler's Green
7700 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,448+
Marston Pointe Apartments
7875 W Mansfield Pky, Lakewood, CO 80235 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,275
The Clarkson
1756 N Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,242+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,196 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,874
The Elements at Sloan’s Lake
1590 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $161 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,329 - $5,716Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,677
Centro
10901 E Garden Dr, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,353+Base Rent$1,711 - $5,088Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,739 - $3,353
Briargate on Main
18931 E Briargate Ln, Parker, CO 80134 -
Price Drop. $378 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,681 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$26 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,473
Waterford Cherry Creek
650 S Dahlia Cir, Denver, CO 80246 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,816+Base Rent$1,418 - $3,418Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,433 - $1,939
Keystone
12150 Race St, Northglenn, CO 80241 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,013+
Pines at Marston Lake
4801 S Wadsworth Blvd, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,694 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,820
Whisper Sky
1752 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80247 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,434+1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,833Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,833- 12 Month Lease
Village at Thorncreek
12929 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,642 - $2,532Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,537
Griffis Union Station
2905 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,405
Belle Creek Apartments
10754 Belle Creek Blvd, Henderson, CO 80640 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$1,414 - $3,086Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,092
Monaco Row
4665 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$3,799+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,877Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $3,884
Promenade Place
5200 S Ulster St, Greenwood Village, CO 80111 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,678+Base Rent$1,031 - $1,897Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,693
Golden Nugget
291 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110