Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Safeway Marketplace Shopping Center in Denver, CO - Page 7

39,431 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,198+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $4,083
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $4,092

    Marq Promenade

    11020 Circle Point Rd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6741
  2. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,132 - $2,801
    Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,318

    Bridges at 9 Mile Station

    10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (877) 454-9374
  3. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $2,364
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,929

    Liberty Creek

    13100 E Kansas Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (855) 394-9772
  4. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $3,091
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,303

    The Douglas Apartments

    2300 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 439-3498
  5. Price Drop. $274 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,068+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$924 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264
    Total Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,760

    Esprit Cherry Creek

    5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 575-2738
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $5,123
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,481

    The Apartments at Denver Place

    1880 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-8519
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $954+
    1 BED
    $1,002+
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $1,661
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$954 - $1,588

    Alpine Flats

    645 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 650-0593
  8. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $7,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,023

    TriVista on Speer

    1350 Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80204
    (888) 557-5401
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,317+
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,873
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,347

    Art District Flats

    1225 Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 972-2369
  10. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,795

    Heritage at Stone Mountain

    11625 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 868-9039
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,809+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Plus Fees

    The Quincy

    1776 Curtis St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 738-6458
  12. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,670
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,612

    Monaco Lakes Apt

    6165 E Iliff Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 513-6512
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $2,105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,105

    Arista Flats

    8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (970) 601-8137
  14. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,800

    Waterfield Court

    3499 S Uravan Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 325-1640
  15. Price Drop. $477 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,569+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rosemont West 84th

    1327 W 84th Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    (720) 636-7286
  16. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Plus Fees

    M2

    4560 S Balsam Way, Denver, CO 80123
    (720) 575-3769
  17. Price Drop. $970 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hawthorne Hill

    11801 York St, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 790-6337
  18. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,245

    Skyline

    8849 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 575-2395
  19. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $975+
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$870 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $2,415

    Hampden Heights

    8405 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-6672
  20. Price Drop. $750 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Solstice CO

    932 S Helena Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 713-3202
  21. Price Drop. $386 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease

    Regatta

    10500 Irma Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (833) 711-1637
  22. Price Drop. $379 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,478
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,483
    - 12 Month Lease

    Elevate at Pena Station

    17607 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 796-4224
  23. |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    3 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,782

    Ladora Modern Apartments

    18590 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 862-3178
  24. Price Drop. $426 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,885+
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,878 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,885 - $3,137
    - 12 Month Lease

    Canyon View

    1170 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403
    (720) 734-4800
  25. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Plus Fees

    The Lennox

    8305 S Harvest Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (720) 828-5821
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,513+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,355
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,733

    Skyhouse Denver

    1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 599-6077
  27. |
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,914+
    2 BEDS
    $2,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $3,415
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,779

    Milo

    4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-5924
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,575
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    Creekside At Amherst Apartments

    7520 W Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80227
    (833) 671-1689
  29. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $2,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$1 - $119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,684
    - 11 Month Lease

    Eagles Landing

    7402 Church Ranch Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 706-9398
  30. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hampden Village Apartments

    3625 S Verbena St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-7993
  31. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,774+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,774 - $3,707

    Hanover RiNo

    2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-1877
  32. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,172
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,172

    Summit at Red Rocks

    12 S Holman Way, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7671
  33. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,724
    - 12 Month Lease

    Raven

    11100 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014
    (720) 789-8885
  34. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,465

    Millennium Green Valley Ranch

    4909 N Telluride St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 500-7329
  35. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $972+
    Plus Fees

    X Denver

    3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4412
  36. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,047

    The Overland

    2065 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (719) 662-2984
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.