Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Market Square At Leetsdale & Monaco in Denver, CO - Page 12

39,811 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $1,957
    - 12 Month Lease

    Loretto Heights

    3400 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    (844) 612-0715
  2. 1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,903
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,937

    Maple Leaf Townhomes

    7010 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (720) 780-0216
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,376+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,997

    The Den

    6950 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 459-4776
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,221+
    3 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $3,261
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,372

    Summit at Wash Park

    90 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 650-0240
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,080

    Emery West Highland

    3550 W 38th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8199
  6. 1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $6,485
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,127

    The Ridge at Thornton Station

    3650 E 103rd Cir, Thornton, CO 80229
    (855) 491-1631
  7. 1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,177+
    3 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $3,820
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,077

    Venue at the Promenade

    6200 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (720) 807-9683
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,589+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $4,119
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,973

    Bell Parker Ranch

    18301 Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (844) 992-2986
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,516 - $2,627
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,633

    The Glenn

    9300 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 794-5632
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,457
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,215

    The Lydian

    2560 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1715
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $3,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $4,407
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $3,499

    Covell on the Promenade

    6250 Promenade Dr N, Westminster, CO 80020
    (970) 591-4203
  12. STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,839+
    2 BEDS
    $3,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,897

    The Henry

    201 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 674-7253
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $3,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $12,148
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $12,175

    Parq on Speer

    909 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 704-3206
  14. Price Drop. $134 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,179
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,204

    1515 Flats

    1515 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-3509
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $2,928

    SoBo Station

    500 W Cedar Ave, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 605-5672
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $4,920
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $3,387

    Watermark on Twenty Mile

    11010 Twenty Mile Rd, Parker, CO 80134
    (833) 692-3852
  17. Price Drop. $498 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    3 BEDS
    $2,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,472 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,856

    Springs At Eagle Bend

    7700 S Winnipeg St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 597-8477
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,937

    Solana Lakewood 55+ Active Adult Community

    11001 W 15th Pl, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 637-1581
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $5,696
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,814

    Gateway Arvada Ridge

    5458 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 924-3850
  20. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    LARKRIDGE

    16105 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (720) 835-1088
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,473+
    3 BEDS
    $3,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $4,620
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $3,798

    Lyra Apartments

    9641 E Geddes Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 807-6004
  22. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,627

    Revel

    353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (855) 659-0272
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $2,501+
    3 BEDS
    $4,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $5,164
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $5,165

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,205

    Enova

    16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 619-4350
  25. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,067+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,580

    Camber Apartments

    6025 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 477-6612
  26. Price Drop. $211 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,587

    Sequel Apartment Homes

    3021 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (844) 990-3419
  27. Price Drop. $445 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $3,138
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,586
    - 13 Month Lease

    Stanley House Apartments

    9501 E 23rd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 513-5958
  28. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $4,388
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,506

    Ironworks on Fox

    651 W 42nd Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 892-0559
  29. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,952

    Edera

    6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 780-9170
  30. Price Drop. $247 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,684

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  31. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,155+
    2 BEDS
    $2,457+
    3 BEDS
    $2,915+
    4 BEDS
    $3,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,127 - $3,547
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $3,575

    Citadel at Castle Pines

    353 Edge View Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
    (877) 939-7610
  32. STUDIO
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,857
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,985

    Broadstone Wren

    8521 Kings Point Way, Parker, CO 80138
    (720) 580-4948
  33. Price Drop. $460 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,071
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,373
    - 12 Month Lease

    Art Studios

    1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 594-4396
  34. Price Drop. $365 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $1,751
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,899

    Vine at Panorama

    9990 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 677-6558
  35. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,015

    The Cottages at Erie Commons

    431 Ambrose St, Erie, CO 80516
    (833) 629-1431
  36. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,026+
    4 BEDS
    $3,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,026 - $3,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,026 - $3,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (855) 340-2235
  37. Price Drop. $355 Off
    4 BEDS
    $2,877
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,877
    - 12 Month Lease

    Havenwood at Harmony

    298 S Trussville St, Aurora, CO 80018
    (855) 768-9577
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.