Apartments for Rent near Denver Service Center in Denver, CO - Page 13
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,294Base Rent$2,209 - $5,834Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $2,907
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,576 - $3,096Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,355
Bloom at Cherry Creek
4700 E Kentucky Ave, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $315 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,481+
Residences at Hoffman
1324 Xanadu St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,862+3 BEDS$2,627+Base Rent$1,362 - $2,838Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,627
Revel
353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$4,068+Base Rent$1,570 - $5,201Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $5,202
AMLI Broadway Park
357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,996+Base Rent$1,424 - $3,649Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,205
Enova
16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,746Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,580
Camber Apartments
6025 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,216+Base Rent$1,439 - $4,525Required Monthly Fees$62 - $120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,587
Sequel Apartment Homes
3021 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,556 - $2,708Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,763
Ascend at Horizon Uptown
22383 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,427+1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,627+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,963Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,952
Edera
6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,678Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,683
The Deveraux
2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$2,977+4 BEDS$3,450+Base Rent$2,127 - $3,562Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,222 - $3,657
Citadel at Castle Pines
353 Edge View Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$1,545 - $3,857Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,985
Broadstone Wren
8521 Kings Point Way, Parker, CO 80138 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,147Base Rent$1,075 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,563- 12 Month Lease
Art Studios
1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Ascend at Pena Station
18591 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $365 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,639+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,764Required Monthly Fees$123 - $148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,912
Vine at Panorama
9990 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $437 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,556+Base Rent$1,547 - $3,459Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,666
Sabine
18490 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,026+4 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$2,699 - $3,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,699 - $3,299- 12 Month Lease
The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park
6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,460 - $1,868Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,868- 12 Month Lease
Karl's Farm Affordable Senior Apartments
1601 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$2,943+
Aspendale Littleton 55+ Active Adult Living
5355 S Alkire Cir, Littleton, CO 80127 -
Price Drop. $378 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,297+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$2,297 - $3,745Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,745
Union at the Park
17626 E 43rd Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $571 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$981+1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$914 - $1,659Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$981 - $1,726
Sage at Panorama
2570 S Dayton Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,621+Base Rent$1,412 - $2,798Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,621
Waterford Lone Tree
10047 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$2,015 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,607
Contour 39
9005 S Yosemite St, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$1,913+Base Rent$1,715 - $2,502Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,520
The Legacy at Highlands Ranch
355 W Burgundy St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,738+Base Rent$1,491 - $5,590Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $5,444
Avana Thornton Station
2525 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,883 - $2,957Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,774
Commons Park West
1550 Platte St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $491 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,841+
Marquis at Town Centre
1001 E 1st Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$1,426 - $2,867Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,787
ArtWalk at CityCenter
801-901 Englewood Pky, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$3,032+Base Rent$1,581 - $11,932Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,032
The Bluffs at Highlands Ranch
600 W County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,522 - $4,284Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,456
Lowry North
8001 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,269
The Fletcher Southlands
22959 E Smoky Hill Rd, Aurora, CO 80015 -
Price Drop. $377 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,359+
Promenade at Hunters Glen
12801 Lafayette St, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Price Drop. $677 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,376+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,535Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,535
The Avantus
8008 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80220 -
Price Drop. $423 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,551+Base Rent$1,169 - $1,552Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,601
The Park at Canyon Ridge
9757 E Colorado Ave, Aurora, CO 80247 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,589 - $6,324Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,654
Aspect
10400 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,001Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,007
Stratford Station
7555 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,380 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $3,085
Portola at SouthGlenn
6851 S Gaylord St, Centennial, CO 80122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,987Base Rent$1,982 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,987 - $2,224
Greenwood Plaza
7610 E Caley Ave, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Price Drop. $288 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,505+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,560Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,560
Addison at Cherry Creek
9110 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247