Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Denver Service Center in Denver, CO - Page 11

40,249 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $335 Off
    STUDIO
    $880+
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $1,534
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$880 - $1,549

    Parker CO

    1090 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 730-7612
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,016+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,848
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,710

    Estrella

    7030-7070 Pecos St, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 943-8237
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $4,128
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,578

    Ovation

    9580 Ridgegate Pky, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (844) 935-0162
  4. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    3 BEDS
    $2,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,903 - $2,179
    - 12 Month Lease

    East Range Crossings

    5959 N Dunkirk St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 897-3207
  5. 1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $3,850
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,911

    Bristol Village Apartments

    17201 E Walsh Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 727-6448
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Denver House

    1055 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 734-8557
  7. Price Drop. $326 Off
    1 BED
    $1,508
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,169

    Frameline Apartments

    4225 E Hale Pky, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 807-2917
  8. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,350

    Heritage Apartments

    10400 W 62nd Pl, Arvada, CO 80004
    (855) 795-2314
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Plus Fees

    Kindred

    180 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-8273
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Plus Fees

    The Viridian

    5335 S Valentia Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (719) 204-3860
  11. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,085
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,950

    Spring Hollow

    141 S 20th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 902-8076
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,138+
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,383
    - 11 Month Lease

    1033 Downing Apartments

    1033 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 697-2924
  13. Price Drop. $270 Off
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,665
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,665

    Enso Zen Apartments

    5256 N Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 445-8452
  14. Price Drop. $740 Off
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    4 BEDS
    $935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Lofts

    2373 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 739-0294
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    3 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,867
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,787

    ArtWalk at CityCenter

    801-901 Englewood Pky, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 734-5961
  16. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $3,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $11,932
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,032

    The Bluffs at Highlands Ranch

    600 W County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (844) 948-1948
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $4,284
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,456

    Lowry North

    8001 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 650-7683
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,269

    The Fletcher Southlands

    22959 E Smoky Hill Rd, Aurora, CO 80015
    (720) 637-2985
  19. Price Drop. $677 Off
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $1,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,535

    The Avantus

    8008 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 573-1152
  20. Price Drop. $423 Off
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $1,552
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,601

    The Park at Canyon Ridge

    9757 E Colorado Ave, Aurora, CO 80247
    (720) 730-5696
  21. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $6,324
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,654

    Aspect

    10400 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (855) 610-2460
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,001
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,007

    Stratford Station

    7555 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 362-8159
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,854+
    2 BEDS
    $2,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $4,404
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $3,085

    Portola at SouthGlenn

    6851 S Gaylord St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (855) 510-2181
  24. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,987
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,982 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,987 - $2,224

    Greenwood Plaza

    7610 E Caley Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 790-8285
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,560
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,560

    Addison at Cherry Creek

    9110 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 902-8326
  26. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    3 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,607 - $4,110
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,464

    The Flats at Inverness

    10200 E Dry Creek Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (855) 624-4122
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Allure

    1300 S Willow St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 697-2344
  28. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,558 - $4,850
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,823

    Solaire

    1287 S 8th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 538-9913
  29. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $7,919
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,937

    Bayaud Tower & The Gardens

    1001 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 583-9649
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.